6,426

Coopersburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $555,216 Not Listed For Sale

      5255 White Oak Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5255 White Oak Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy EXP Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $427,616 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Butternut Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      979 Butternut Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marian Fraticelli RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $517,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Treeline Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4904 Treeline Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rittenhouse EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $426,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Walnut Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6503 Walnut Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Hughes Preferred Properties Plus

    • /39

      Est $409,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5126 W State St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5126 W State St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Grant Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    • /50

      Est $440,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5255 Price Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5255 Price Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Powell Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /54

      Est $628,758 Not Listed For Sale

      5363 Red Oak Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5363 Red Oak Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bostic Real of Pennsylvania

    • /31

      Est $636,010 Not Listed For Sale

      7065 Maple Ct, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7065 Maple Ct, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rittenhouse EXP Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $655,486 Not Listed For Sale

      5376 Red Oak Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5376 Red Oak Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $625,841 Not Listed For Sale

      5777 Locust Valley Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1730
      5777 Locust Valley Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    • /44

      Est $487,926 Not Listed For Sale

      7454 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7454 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Erk Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    • /40

      Est $462,200 Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Hampton St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3781 Hampton St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $668,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3831 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $552,974 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Oliver St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3730 Oliver St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Devine Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    • /31

      Est $480,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Abbott St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4130 Abbott St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $635,279 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Herman St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4102 Herman St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hartnett Compass RE

    • /21

      Est $465,850 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3504 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gedney Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /43

      Est $701,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3198 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3198 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,125
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bogdanski Main St. Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $444,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3356 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3356 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $1,007,418 Not Listed For Sale

      4255 Lotus Ln, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4255 Lotus Ln, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Oswald Compass RE

    • /36

      Est $657,560 Not Listed For Sale

      5967 Robin Ln, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5967 Robin Ln, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Corradini EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $442,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4562 Blue Church Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4562 Blue Church Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $526,577 Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Applebutter Hill Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5745 Applebutter Hill Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    • /35

      Est $730,724 Not Listed For Sale

      6198 Domarray St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6198 Domarray St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $520,505 Not Listed For Sale

      6466 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6466 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,225
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Lapidakis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $418,804 Not Listed For Sale

      6502 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6502 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $518,513 Not Listed For Sale

      6558 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      6558 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lintner BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $708,055 Not Listed For Sale

      6597 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6597 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,602
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $754,551 Not Listed For Sale

      7360 Patrick Cir, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7360 Patrick Cir, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Werner Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $693,062 Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Red Fox Ct, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6360 Red Fox Ct, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $406,466 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Susan Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5315 Susan Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Haring Narrow Gate Real Estate LLC

    • /49

      Est $807,012 Not Listed For Sale

      5585 Mountain Laurel Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5585 Mountain Laurel Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Weber BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $682,561 Not Listed For Sale

      6663 Wild Cherry Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6663 Wild Cherry Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $664,180 Not Listed For Sale

      6850 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6850 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $827,254 Not Listed For Sale

      5680 Mountain Laurel Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5680 Mountain Laurel Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randal Hughes Preferred Properties Plus

    • /22

      Est $586,062 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Beverly Hills Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5831 Beverly Hills Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thom BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $469,072 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Beverly Hills Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5849 Beverly Hills Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rafet Eroglu Parkhill Realty

    • /38

      Est $870,970 Not Listed For Sale

      6260 Whitetail Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6260 Whitetail Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $546,087 Not Listed For Sale

      6371 Wild Cherry Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6371 Wild Cherry Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Lomas Real Broker LLC

    • /41

      Est $590,287 Not Listed For Sale

      5946 Beverly Hills Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5946 Beverly Hills Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randal Hughes Preferred Properties Plus

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home