$440,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
1008 W State St, Coopersburg, PA 18036
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,994 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- $147/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $431,362
Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown
1008 W State St, Coopersburg, PA 18036