30,675

Coos County, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $76,607 Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Pacific Loop, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3290 Pacific Loop, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shailun Cancino Pacific Properties

  • /36

    $579,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    880 E 2nd St, Coquille, OR 97423

    This is your opportunity to own a fabulous piece of Coos County history! Your first step through the extra wide custom front door will bring to your attention the incredible craftsmanship that went into building this fabulous home. Downstairs has oak floors, a massive living room, office, formal dining with glass built in cabinets to display your treasures, an informal dining room and kitchen

    Marilyn Kittelman Cutting Edge Real Estate

    880 E 2nd St, Coquille, OR 97423
  • /30

    $300,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1380 N Gould St, Coquille, OR 97423

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,000

    Last Listing Agent Juli Whelchel Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    1380 N Gould St, Coquille, OR 97423
    • /39

      Est $367,000 Not Listed For Sale

      961 Avenue H, Powers, OR 97466

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      961 Avenue H, Powers, OR 97466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Oswald National Real Estate

  • /38

    $999,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft

    87142 Vesta Ln, Bandon, OR 97411

    Immaculate Coastal Home on Vesta Street, Bandon, Oregon2,600+ Sq Ft | 2 Stories | Near Beach Access | 4 Beds/2.5 Baths Wrap-Around Covered DeckExperience the best of the Oregon coast in this stunning two-year-old home, perfectly maintained and in like-new condition. Located on the beach side of Beach Loop Drive, this spacious coastal retreat sits just a short stroll from the Mars Street beach

    Fred Gernandt David L. Davis Real Estate

    87142 Vesta Ln, Bandon, OR 97411
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    588 Madison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,932

588 Madison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420
    • /16

      Est $79,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 22nd St SW Unit 24600119, Bandon, OR 97411

      0 22nd St SW Unit 24600119, Bandon, OR 97411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mel Garrett Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $849,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    1561 N Laurel St, Coquille, OR 97423

    Custom Home on 1.43 Acres with Stunning Views & Endless Possibilities:First time on the market! This exceptional 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom custom home sits on 1.43 acres of residential-zoned land, offering breathtaking views and unmatched privacy. With 2,276 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, the open floor plan features a brand-new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a center island,

    Joel Sweet Pacific Properties

    1561 N Laurel St, Coquille, OR 97423
  • /26

    $355,400 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    3775 Vista Dr, North Bend, OR 97459

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,962

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Rudolfs Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    3775 Vista Dr, North Bend, OR 97459
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 20th St SW Unit 24538909, Bandon, OR 97411

      0 20th St SW Unit 24538909, Bandon, OR 97411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /48

    $1,050,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,141 Sq Ft

    955 S 5th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    Welcome to the iconic Coos Bay Manor Bed & Breakfast, a long-established and beautifully preserved property offering both lifestyle and investment opportunity. Ideally suited for continued hospitality use or conversion to a private residence, this stately manor blends historic elegance with modern updates.Guests are welcomed through a grand entry, leading to five guest bedrooms and four guest

    Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    955 S 5th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420
  • /30

    $135,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1400 Ventana Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1400 Ventana Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Face Rock Dr Unit 24525828, Bandon, OR 97411

      0 Face Rock Dr Unit 24525828, Bandon, OR 97411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Finch Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

  • /3

    $165,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1554 Meade St, North Bend, OR 97459

    100% fixer with solid potential in a quiet North Bend neighborhood. This 3-bed, 1-bat home features an attached 2-car garage, full basement, and two upper-level bedrooms located in the finished attic space. Spacious lot and functional layout offer a great opportunity for renovation or investment. Property is Sold "AS-IS". Call office for access. CASH ONLY.

    Mark James Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1554 Meade St, North Bend, OR 97459
  • /48

    $448,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    63972 Seven Devils Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,698

    Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    63972 Seven Devils Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Coos Bay Rd Unit 24192573, Powers, OR 97466

      0 Old Coos Bay Rd Unit 24192573, Powers, OR 97466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,860
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rosenthal Realty Marketing / Northwest

  • /20

    $94,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    67624 Spinreel Rd Unit 34B, North Bend, OR 97459

    This well cared-for manufactured home in Dunes Mobile offers a tranquil retreat just minutes from dune access and a short drive to Horsefall Beach. Nestled on a quiet dead-end street, the property ensures privacy with minimal traffic and is surrounded by lush trees. Featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, the layout places bedrooms on either side of the home for enhanced seclusion. Ideal

    Jessica Bacon Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    67624 Spinreel Rd Unit 34B, North Bend, OR 97459
  • /48

    $523,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    94171 Crystol Creek Ln, Coquille, OR 97423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,021

    Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    94171 Crystol Creek Ln, Coquille, OR 97423
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 10th St SE, Bandon, OR 97411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      415 10th St SE, Bandon, OR 97411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Llewellyn eXp Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    94032 Brush Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    Spacious country living just minutes from town! Set on 2+ semi-private acres only three miles out, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers flexibility, comfort, and room to breathe. Fresh updates include a brand new roof in 2026 and new carpet throughout, making it ready for its next chapter.The layout provides great separation of space, with the lower level offering potential for extended

    Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    94032 Brush Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home