$399,000
- Land
- 2.95 Acres
- $135,254 per Acre
0 Sherry Barbie Ln, North Bend, OR 97459
Incredible views from 2.95 acre creek front parcel on the Dunes. Pad is in. Gated access. Power and water available. Creek front parcels, not in flood plain. Gated road. Abuts the Dellenback dunes. Dune access for ATVs at Spinreel Campground. Owner terms available.
Valynn Currie Currieco Real Estate