$270,000
- Land
- 8.8 Acres
- $30,682 per Acre
0 County Route 27, Copake, NY 12516
0 County Route 27, Copake, NY 12516$270,000
0 County Route 27, Copake, NY 12516
0 County Route 27, Copake, NY 12516$135,000
0 County Route 27, Copake, NY 12516
0 County Route 27, Copake, NY 12516$1,350,000
501 Birch St, Craryville, NY 12521
John Barbato Compass, Hillsdale
$1,590,000
2934 County Road 7, Copake, NY 12516
Paige Backhaus William Raveis Real Estate
$1,295,000
388 Sky Farm Rd Unit Stop 11, Copake, NY 12516
Tia Nielsen Beach & Bartolo Realtors
$1,150,000
143 Julianna Dr, Copake, NY 12516
TRACY DOBER Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC
$310,000
127 Hillside Dr, Copake Lake, NY 12521
Lindsay Lebrecht Copake Lake Realty Corp.
$1,100,000
197 Lk Rdg Ln, Copake Lake, NY 12521
197 Lk Rdg Ln, Copake Lake, NY 12521$525,000
Lot 6 Pioneer Dr, Copake, NY 12516
Lot 6 Pioneer Dr, Copake, NY 12516$1,400,000
7951 New York 22, Copake Falls, NY 12517
Margaret Bower Avenia Columbia County RE Specialist
$575,000
0 Valley View Rd, Copake, NY 12516
0 Valley View Rd, Copake, NY 12516$175,000
Lot 15 Pioneer Dr, Copake, NY 12516
Lot 15 Pioneer Dr, Copake, NY 12516$795,000
110 County Route 7a, Copake, NY 12516
Parker Meyer Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.
$125,000
Lot 35 County Route 27, Copake, NY 12516
Wooded 4+ acre building lot in Copake NY. Build your dream home on this spacious, wooded, 4+ acre lot in scenic Copake. Conveniently located just minutes from Copake Lake, Ancram, the Taconic Parkway, and a variety of outdoor and recreational activities. Enjoy peaceful country living with easy access to shopping, dining, and local attractions. A perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. If you