44

Copeland, OK Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /10

    $119,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    25490 S 607 Rd, Grove, OK 74344

    SITUATED NEAR THE LAKE WITH LAKE ACCESS! LETS GO TO THE COUNTRY!!!Two bedrooms, one bath and great room.Nice deck out front! Freshly painted on the outside. This house also has an attached two car garage. Don't miss out on this. More inside pictures to come, the sellers were painting.

    Kathy Nash Solid Rock Realtors - Grove

    25490 S 607 Rd, Grove, OK 74344
  • /35

    $25,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $96,787 per Acre

    0 E 248 Ln Unit 1334510, Grove, OK 74344

    Enjoy lake living with this .25± acre lot near Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, offering a nice lake view and a great site for a new home. Located close to all the recreation, marinas, and amenities Grand Lake is known for, this property is ideal for a full-time residence, weekend retreat, or long-term investment. Owner financing is available with 10% down, a 15-year loan, 10% interest, and an

    Matt Ford Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - OK

    0 E 248 Ln Unit 1334510, Grove, OK 74344
  • /31

    $285,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    25381 S 603 Rd, Grove, OK 74344

    Well-maintained waterfront lake retreat featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with two living areas and approximately 1,680 sq ft. Sold fully furnished, including all appliances, kitchenware, and furniture--move-in ready with no HOA. Recent updates include AC unit, hot water heater, garbage disposal, and more. Enjoy a large deck with sweeping Grand Lake views, an enclosed dock with 5000 pound boat

    Misty Osburn Legacy Real Estate

    25381 S 603 Rd, Grove, OK 74344
  • /20

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 17.8 Acres
    • $101,141 per Acre

    60801 E 265 Ct, Grove, OK 74344

    RARE 17+ ACRE LAKEFRONT OPPORTUNITY WITH PRIVATE DOCK! Discover the ultimate retreat or development potential on this heavily wooded lakeside parcel. Offering year-round lake views and a serene, natural setting, this expansive property is perfectly situated near Candlewyck Cove, Honey Creek Cove, and Wolf Creek Cove—a true haven for lake enthusiasts and savvy investors alike. This unique acreage

    Jamie Wilson MORE Agency

    60801 E 265 Ct, Grove, OK 74344

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home