12,769

Coppell, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $591,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Villawood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      624 Villawood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Beard Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /40

    $745,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1012 Roundrock Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,651

    Last Listing Agent Adil Grimaldi Dalton Wade, Inc.

    1012 Roundrock Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $436,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Hawken Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      508 Hawken Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sameer Barakoti Fishtail Realty LC

  • /31

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    241 Tanbark Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,324

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mitchell Keller Williams Central

    241 Tanbark Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $659,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Bradford Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1287 Bradford Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garner OnDemand Realty

  • /40

    $1,285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    827 Cambridge Manor Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,245

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moore

    827 Cambridge Manor Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /30

      Est $407,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Colonial Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1053 Colonial Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Stone RE/MAX

  • /3

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    512 Oakcrest Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,625

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kelley Keller Williams Central

    512 Oakcrest Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /28

      Est $891,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Dickens Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      141 Dickens Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Goddard

  • /25

    $437,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 26, 2026

    748 Ashford Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,156

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    748 Ashford Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /41

      Est $900,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Whispering Hills Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      118 Whispering Hills Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /34

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    317 Parkview Place, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,600

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    317 Parkview Place, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /34

      Est $588,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Drexel Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      342 Drexel Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenilee Harwell Redfin Corporation

  • /20

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    745 S Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,929

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bernstein Cooper Land Company

    745 S Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /38

      Est $558,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Wynnpage Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      142 Wynnpage Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonu Varkey New Century Real Estate

  • /39

    $815,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    416 Greenridge Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,630

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Conoley 24fifteen Realty

    416 Greenridge Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /35

      Est $874,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Bristol Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      118 Bristol Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /2

    $899,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    323 Shorewood Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,876

    Last Listing Agent Devon Conklin C Squared Realty Group LLC

    323 Shorewood Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $1,568,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Inglenook Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      710 Inglenook Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schultz Ebby Halliday

  • /35

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    222 Southern Belle Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,419

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    222 Southern Belle Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /32

      Est $916,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Rocky Branch Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      516 Rocky Branch Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Stone RE/MAX

  • /26

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    281 Alex Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,651

    Last Listing Agent Linda McCullough Fathom Realty

    281 Alex Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /37

      Est $632,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Wilshire Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      220 Wilshire Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    520 Oakcrest Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,579

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Valiente United Real Estate

    520 Oakcrest Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /37

      Est $420,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Duncan Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      615 Duncan Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Marks Jay Marks Real Estate

  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    149 S Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,575

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moore

    149 S Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $892,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Woodland Cove, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Woodland Cove, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Storch

  • /26

    $578,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    719 Swallow Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,457

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Leslie EXP REALTY

    719 Swallow Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $529,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Southern Belle Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      210 Southern Belle Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaymie Tenpenny Tenpenny Realty

  • /24

    $605,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    529 Halifax Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,944

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Westervelt

    529 Halifax Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $1,572,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Prestwick Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      631 Prestwick Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /36

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    515 Westminster Way, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,021

    Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Kelly Great2Grand Properties, LLC

    515 Westminster Way, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /25

      Est $409,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Parker Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      900 Parker Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stofer RE/MAX

  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    410 Glencrest Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,561

    Last Listing Agent Carla Atwal Compass RE Texas, LLC

    410 Glencrest Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /20

      Est $501,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Havencrest Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      572 Havencrest Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mihyoung Kim Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /40

    $1,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    542 Rolling Hills Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,846

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barnett RE/MAX DFW Associates

    542 Rolling Hills Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /8

      Est $273,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Harris St Unit 103J, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      449 Harris St Unit 103J, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

  • /27

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    261 E Bethel Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,963

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rhodes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    261 E Bethel Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $823,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Trinity Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 Trinity Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Inez Hannegan Rohter & Company

  • /39

    $649,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    100 Fieldcrest Loop, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,677

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lamaison JPAR - Central Metro

    100 Fieldcrest Loop, Coppell, TX 75019

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home