$649,000 Last List Price
Mi 6.5 Old Edgerton Hwy, Copper Center, AK 99573
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $216/SF
- 721 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Service Real Estate Team Service Real Estate, LLC
$649,000 Last List Price
Mi 6.5 Old Edgerton Hwy, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
$215,000 Last List Price
L19 Silver Springs Loop, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marty Van Diest Valley Market Real Estate
$240,000 Last List Price
Mile 0.5 Edgerton Hwy, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
$14,000 Last List Price
Mile 105.4 Richardson Hwy, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tyler Hughes Alaska Realty & Investments
$25,000 Last List Price
Lot 25 Wrangell Dr, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Margaret Billinger Jack White Real Estate Mat Su
$33,000 Last List Price
L8 B6 Muskrat Ave, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Dynamic Properties
$100,000 Last List Price
Mile 15.1 Edgerton Hwy, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Leahy RE/MAX Dynamic Properties Mat-Su Branch
$29,000 Last List Price
L4 B1 Brenden Blvd, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Leahy RE/MAX Dynamic of the Valley
$182,900 Last List Price
Mi 81.2 Richardson Hwy, Copper Center, AK 99573
Last Sold Summary
$249,000 Last List Price