20,047

Homes in ZIP Code 76522

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $539,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    1142 Lutheran Church Rd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    This spacious 4 bedroom 2 and a half bath home sits on 1.8 acres right outside of Copperas Cove city limits. No city taxes!! As you enter this home the open floor plan is nothing but inviting. The kitchen has gorgeous granite countertops with plenty of cabinet space. The center island is huge and can be used as an eating area or extra counter space. The living room has a vaulted ceiling with

    Agent Photo

    Jack Smith

    Donlie McMullin Realty

    (254) 326-3368

    1142 Lutheran Church Rd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /17

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    802 Hackberry St Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    2 bedroom duplex in Copperas Cove has freshly renewed interior and is done wonderfully. The floors are all hard flooring. No more carpet to worry about. Bright and welcoming and a terrific price. Convenient to Fort Hood, shopping, restaurants and more. You will want to call this place home! No pets allowed. Owner is TEXAS REALTOR. Programs Available:Flex Rent -- Split your rent into smaller

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Beene

    Cloud Real Estate

    (254) 570-5306

    802 Hackberry St Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /3

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    183 Grand Canyon Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Flintrock Builders The Valley at Great Hills

    183 Grand Canyon Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /10

      Est $270,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Lindsey Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2005 Lindsey Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denize Zehr Armadillo Properties

  • /25

    $199,990

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    410 W Avenue C, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    This new construction offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, anchored by a standout owner’s suite featuring dual vanities, a walk-in shower, and a thoughtfully designed layout built for comfort and functionality. The open-concept living space is both stylish and practical, showcasing stained concrete floors throughout, recessed lighting, and tray ceilings that add architectural depth

    Agent Photo

    Courtney Meza

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (254) 331-1225

    410 W Avenue C, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /8

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    102 E Truman Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Property Id: 778395Rent: $725Deposit: $725Pets allowed upon approval with additional $350 fee per petRequirements: Income 3 x the rent, acceptable credit and background, no evictions. If the posting is still up, then the listing is still available. If interested please send a message answering the following questions:1. Your requested move in time

    (254) 271-0647

    102 E Truman Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • 2403 Spirit Dancer Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2403 Spirit Dancer Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,819

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McPherson Keller Williams Realty C. P.

    2403 Spirit Dancer Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /35

      Est $257,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Terry Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2406 Terry Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Porter All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /40

    $235,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    1102 S 5th St Unit 1102, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Nestled on a spacious corner lot, this beautifully maintained 1948 farmhouse exudes timeless charm and endless possibilities. Step inside to discover 4 inviting bedrooms and 3 well-appointed bathrooms, thoughtfully designed to blend character with comfort. Enjoy the warmth of natural sunlight streaming through abundant windows that create a bright, welcoming atmosphere throughout much of the

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Tucker Shepard

    Always Here Properties, Llc

    (254) 355-4703

    1102 S 5th St Unit 1102, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /21

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1904 Mike Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Agent Photo

    Robert Herrings

    Jr Rentals & Property Mgmt

    (254) 693-4251

    1904 Mike Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /27

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2202 Jesse Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,698

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    2202 Jesse Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /28

      Est $254,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Griffin Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2002 Griffin Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Banks Shipley Ranches LLC

  • /40

    $849,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,802 Sq Ft

    1414 Eagle Trail, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Nestled on five private, tree-covered acres at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this extraordinary Copperas Cove estate offers the ultimate blend of luxury, space, and versatility. Accessed by a private road with a gated entrance, the property welcomes you with a circular drive, expansive carport, and a true sense of arrival. Spanning approximately 7,800 square feet, the main residence features 5

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Copeland

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (254) 602-4174

    1414 Eagle Trail, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /20

    $650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    907 N 7th St Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    View 360° virtual tour: Welcome to this ground-floor 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom fourplex unit for rent in Copperas Cove, Texas. This home features plush carpet throughout most areas, for added comfort, and vinyl flooring in the kitchen, dining area, and bathroom. The kitchen is equipped with matching appliances and a convenient breakfast bar. Additional features include an outdoor storage

    (254) 312-2674

    907 N 7th St Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /12

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    107 Levi Ln, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lloyd The Real Estate Home Team Llc

    107 Levi Ln, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /32

      Est $249,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Griffin Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2107 Griffin Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Jankovich Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $399,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    1455 Walker Place Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    2x6 exterior walls. Hurricane Framing, Extra energy efficient! Discover exceptional comfort and style in this beautifully finished 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 2,020 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Built with quality in mind, this home features open-cell spray foam insulation for enhanced energy efficiency and year-round comfort. Step inside to find LVP flooring throughout,

    Agent Photo

    Jack Smith

    Donlie McMullin Realty

    (254) 268-4665

    1455 Walker Place Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /18

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    114 Nelson Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Agent Photo

    Robert Herrings

    Jr Rentals & Property Mgmt

    (254) 693-4703

    114 Nelson Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /32

    $280,355 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2357 Bee Creek Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    D.R. Horton Creekside Hills

    2357 Bee Creek Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /25

      Est $339,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Thomas St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      483 Thomas St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Robert Justin Robert Real Estate

  • /48

    $589,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft

    3071 Fm 2657, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Seller will pay up to $20,000 towards closing cost or point buy down. Seller will pay for title policy and survey. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning residence offers 2,685 square feet of elegant living space, thoughtfully designed to provide both comfort and functionality. Nestled on 1.79 acres, the property features 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 luxurious bathrooms, ensuring ample room for

    Agent Photo

    Jack Smith

    Donlie McMullin Realty

    (254) 522-7079

    3071 Fm 2657, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /17

    $650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    907 N 7th St Unit D, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    View 360 Virtual Tour: Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom fourplex unit for rent in Copperas Cove, Texas. The living room is very roomy and the kitchen is complete with its own eat-in dining area, breakfast bar, stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, double sink with disposal, adequate countertop, and cabinet space, and a window overlooking the backyard. There are no rear neighbors, and this

    (254) 312-5978

    907 N 7th St Unit D, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /2

    $61,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    319 Elm St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,081

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Mickey Centex Priority Real Estate

    319 Elm St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /16

      Est $222,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Marlee Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1112 Marlee Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 246 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /22

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1002 S 19th St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home perfectly situated on a corner lot in a great location, close to schools, shopping, and dining. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint throughout and new flooring that gives the home a bright, updated feel. The kitchen has all that you need to create amazing meals for family or friends. The living room is spacious with lots of natural light. The bedrooms

    Agent Photo

    Jack Smith

    Donlie McMullin Realty

    (254) 348-5428

    1002 S 19th St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /6

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1005 Phil Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Agent Photo

    Robert Herrings

    Jr Rentals & Property Mgmt

    (254) 693-4806

    1005 Phil Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /35

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3430 Samuel St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,450

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Martin Always Here Properties, Llc

    3430 Samuel St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /25

      Est $225,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Marlee Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1120 Marlee Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Washington Rely Realty

  • /8

    $97,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $18,302 per Acre

    Lot 7 Harmon Rd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Owner Financing Available! Build your dream home or weekend getaway on this beautiful 5-acre tract in the gated High Creek Ranch subdivision. The property offers a great mix of open space and mature trees, with plenty of room for privacy, gardening, and outdoor fun. Enjoy big Texas skies, rolling Hill Country views, and peaceful country living while still being 15 minutes from Copperas Cove, 30

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Nuckles

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (254) 536-5295

    Lot 7 Harmon Rd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /12

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    403 Creek St Unit D, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Rent Rollback! Was $825 Now $725 Get $100 In Savings!View 360 Virtual Tour: This 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment is extremely spacious! Transform all 900 sqft into the perfect little home for you and your family. Step out into the front of the property to a beautiful view of the pond across the street! Mature trees surround the building for a variety of picnic areas for you and the

    (254) 312-5088

    403 Creek St Unit D, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /35

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1482 Indian Camp Trail, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Last Listing Agent Jack Smith Donlie McMullin Realty

    1482 Indian Camp Trail, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /30

      Est $221,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Dixon Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1115 Dixon Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Segarra Homevets Realty Llc

  • /25

    $119,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    1901 Patricia St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Don’t miss this charming 3-bedroom, 2 bath brick home, offering comfort, convenience, and location all in one package. It needs some TLC but has great potential. ideal for anyone looking for investors or home. This brick home has cozy courtyard, a small covered porch. A spacious privacy fenced backyard, and a two car attached garage. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout, a bright living area

    Agent Photo

    Mary Willingham

    Bluebonnet Realty

    (254) 318-3329

    1901 Patricia St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /12

    $675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    105 E Reagan Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    UNIT 47 - Very nice upper level apartment with wood look flooring throughout. Updated bathroom. Desk nook in hallway. Tenant pays water of $50.00 per month. Sorry no pets. Lawn care included. ***TWO WEEKS FREE*** Deposit $675.00.

    Agent Photo

    Molly Repasch

    Jim Wright Company

    (254) 330-3173

    105 E Reagan Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • 212 Ayla Marie Cove, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    $287,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    212 Ayla Marie Cove, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    212 Ayla Marie Cove, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /14

      Est $203,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Dixon Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1322 Dixon Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Baker All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /32

    $222,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    210 Paula St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Having Fun House hunting? Ha-ha! It's a chore you'll like better when it's over. Which may be soon when you see this freshly interior painted, tile and laminate floors, 4-bedroom, 2 baths corner lot home in South Meadows Sub-Division, Copperas Cove, Texas. Shady front yard not only provide for great curb appeal, but things also get better the more you look. Wood privacy backyard with storage shed

    Agent Photo

    Robert Herrings

    Century 21 Premier Realtors

    (254) 354-3123

    210 Paula St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /11

    $525 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    505 Sunset Ln Unit . D, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    View 360 Virtual Tour: All the comforts of your home and all the savings for your budget! This single story 6-plex features unit D, a corner unit closest to the parking lot with screened storm door, privacy blinds, and linen closet in the full bathroom. No carpet helps keep you cool in warmer months, while multiple ceiling fans throughout the home also wok well to help you maintain a

    (254) 312-8196

    505 Sunset Ln Unit . D, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /27

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    109 Myra Lou Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,260

    Last Listing Agent Precious Coleman All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    109 Myra Lou Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • 1324 Dixon Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Est $228,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Dixon Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1324 Dixon Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica McPhail Centex Priority Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home