3,662

Properties in ZIP Code 95228

Section Image
    • 50 Wild Flower Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $288,003 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wild Flower Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      50 Wild Flower Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bond RE/MAX

    • 32 Knolls Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $920,813 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Knolls Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      32 Knolls Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,742% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bond RE/MAX

    • 82263 Steeplechase Dr Unit 17, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $572,066 Not Listed For Sale

      82263 Steeplechase Dr Unit 17, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      82263 Steeplechase Dr Unit 17, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 2466 Pommel Way, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $490,995 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Pommel Way, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2466 Pommel Way, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bagley eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $96,506 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hurst Century 21 Wildwood Properties, Inc

    • 4663 Kiva Dr Unit 2007, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $634,852 Not Listed For Sale

      4663 Kiva Dr Unit 2007, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4663 Kiva Dr Unit 2007, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

    • 7 Summit Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $1,119,135 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Summit Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7 Summit Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bourque Real Broker

    • 2547 Oak Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $139,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Oak Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • Built 1900
      2547 Oak Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari Arakelian PMZ Real Estate

    • 2360 Choctaw Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Choctaw Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2360 Choctaw Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Brown eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $428,149 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Pheasant Run Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      161 Pheasant Run Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Long Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 1778 Hoya Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $601,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Hoya Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1778 Hoya Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Baxter RE/MAX Gold Copperopolis

    • /2

      Est $680,909 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Calypso Beach Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Calypso Beach Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Darla Mayer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Reeds Turnpike, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1163 Reeds Turnpike, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $401,500

      Last Listing Agent Denise Stepps Coldwell Banker Lake Tulloch

    • 4974 Fong Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $513,678 Not Listed For Sale

      4974 Fong Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4974 Fong Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 4952 Fong Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $474,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4952 Fong Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4952 Fong Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 5025 Kiva Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $604,092 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Kiva Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5025 Kiva Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gaffney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $590,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Pueblo Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4928 Pueblo Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $491,900

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Schilling RE/MAX

    • 4705 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $1,303,402 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4705 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mayer RE/MAX

    • 4644 Kiva Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $451,389 Not Listed For Sale

      4644 Kiva Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4644 Kiva Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

    • 4557 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $333,636 Not Listed For Sale

      4557 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4557 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

    • 3696 Signal Hill Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3696 Signal Hill Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3696 Signal Hill Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Cantrell Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Feather Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      711 Feather Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Dee Bradley Bradley and Santos Realty

    • 2020 Yolo Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $592,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Yolo Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2020 Yolo Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gaffney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Arrowhead St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1944 Arrowhead St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Schilling RE/MAX

    • 5055 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $688,626 Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5055 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

    • 4380 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $398,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4380 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gaffney RE/MAX

    • 4329 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $412,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4329 Tomahawk Trail, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3641 Snowbird Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3641 Snowbird Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Becky Conner RE/MAX

    • 4778 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $426,642 Not Listed For Sale

      4778 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4778 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

• 133 Poker Flat Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Poker Flat Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Poker Flat Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Schilling RE/MAX

    • 1130 Shoreline Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $1,507,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Shoreline Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1130 Shoreline Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Stafford Coldwell Banker Lake Tulloch

    • 1227 Quill Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Quill Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1227 Quill Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Sep 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Bear Claw Way, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1802 Bear Claw Way, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Dee Bradley Bradley and Santos Realty

    • 2999 Squaw Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2999 Squaw Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2999 Squaw Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Friend Coldwell Banker Mother Lode RE

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $527,098 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 3121 Arrowhead St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $444,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Arrowhead St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3121 Arrowhead St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • /2

      Est $448,051 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4132 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Dee Bradley Bradley and Santos Realty

    • 2599 Arrowhead St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $328,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2599 Arrowhead St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2599 Arrowhead St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judi Hansen Matel REALTORS

    • 2702 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $443,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2702 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

    • 116 Glen Side Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $716,537 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Glen Side Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      116 Glen Side Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home