3,663

Properties in ZIP Code 95228

Section Image
    • 590 Pinon Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $95,448 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Pinon Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • Built 1900
      590 Pinon Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Loeffler eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2930 Bow Dr Unit 503, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Bow Dr Unit 503, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2930 Bow Dr Unit 503, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 251 Quail Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $820,463 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Quail Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      251 Quail Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stefanick Copper Valley Properties

    • 337 Quail Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $773,728 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Quail Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      337 Quail Creek Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stefanick Copper Valley Properties

    • 637 Paseo Verde Dr Unit 2, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $787,980 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Paseo Verde Dr Unit 2, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      637 Paseo Verde Dr Unit 2, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 892 Morado Cir Unit 8-A, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Morado Cir Unit 8-A, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      892 Morado Cir Unit 8-A, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      882 Morado Cir, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      882 Morado Cir, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Stepps Coldwell Banker Lake Tulloch

    • 20416 Hunt Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      20416 Hunt Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      20416 Hunt Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schimmelfennig All Terrain Realty

    • 273 Hawkridge Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $255,893 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Hawkridge Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      273 Hawkridge Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Reid Copper Valley Properties

    • 181 Poker Flat Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Poker Flat Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      181 Poker Flat Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby French RE/MAX GOLD

    • 693 Hawkridge Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $308,333 Not Listed For Sale

      693 Hawkridge Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      693 Hawkridge Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elly Bermudez Copper Valley Properties

    • 2345 Charmstone Way Unit 449, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $508,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Charmstone Way Unit 449, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2345 Charmstone Way Unit 449, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 587 Knolls Dr Unit 245, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $1,053,988 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Knolls Dr Unit 245, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      587 Knolls Dr Unit 245, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bond RE/MAX

    • 321 Duchess Dr Unit 247, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $568,826 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Duchess Dr Unit 247, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      321 Duchess Dr Unit 247, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 220 Calypso Beach Dr Unit 106, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $835,323 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Calypso Beach Dr Unit 106, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      220 Calypso Beach Dr Unit 106, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 4620 Bayview Dr Unit 1798, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $454,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Bayview Dr Unit 1798, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4620 Bayview Dr Unit 1798, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 2989 Bow Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $39,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2989 Bow Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • Built 1900
      2989 Bow Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tripp Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Everything Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $104,494 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      4442 Little John Rd, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent John Friend Friend's Real Estate Services

    • 2151 Oak Creek Dr Lot 107 Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $675,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Oak Creek Dr Lot 107 Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2151 Oak Creek Dr Lot 107 Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Mayer RE/MAX

    • 259 Pheasant Run Dr Unit 49, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $506,717 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Pheasant Run Dr Unit 49, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      259 Pheasant Run Dr Unit 49, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

    • 232 Raccoon Hollow Loop, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $432,898 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Raccoon Hollow Loop, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      232 Raccoon Hollow Loop, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jules Lutge RE/MAX GOLD

    • /2

      Est $420,693 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Raccoon Hollow Loop, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      207 Raccoon Hollow Loop, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,670

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • 3003 Little John Rd Unit 191, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $620,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Little John Rd Unit 191, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3003 Little John Rd Unit 191, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

    • 57 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $330,206 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      57 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bond RE/MAX

    • 615 Paseo Verde Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $680,568 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Paseo Verde Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      615 Paseo Verde Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Borba Russell E. Gross RE

    • /2

      Est $36,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Papoose Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      1323 Papoose Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

• 124 Pebble Ct Unit 249, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $615,902 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pebble Ct Unit 249, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      124 Pebble Ct Unit 249, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Neiman RE/MAX

    • 56 Argonaut Dr Unit 86, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $875,366 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Argonaut Dr Unit 86, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      56 Argonaut Dr Unit 86, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 125 Quail Covey Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $873,040 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Quail Covey Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      125 Quail Covey Ct, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stefanick Copper Valley Properties

    • 240 Raccoon Hollow Loop, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $451,037 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Raccoon Hollow Loop, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      240 Raccoon Hollow Loop, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Parker PMZ Real Estate

    • 4909 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $252,884 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • Built 1900
      4909 Lakeshore Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Massey Kw Sierra Foothills

    • 13 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $346,371 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Reid Copper Valley Properties

    • 84 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $325,759 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      84 Quail Hollow Ln, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bourque Real Broker

    • 655 Paseo Verde Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $709,259 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Paseo Verde Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      655 Paseo Verde Dr, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bourque Real Broker

    • 335 Stone St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $282,088 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Stone St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      335 Stone St, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Olson Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 4200 Aero Rd Unit 8, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Est $1,115,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Aero Rd Unit 8, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4200 Aero Rd Unit 8, Copperopolis, CA 95228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home