178

Homes for Sale in 31015

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $39,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    312 E 14th Ave, Cordele, GA 31015

    Large home with so much potential! This family home features 2,571 sq ft of living space, a large porch, carport and has so much character! Repairs are needed and home is priced low and sold AS IS! Call today for your private tour!

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    312 E 14th Ave, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /38

    $427,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    198 Swift Creek Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on the south end of Lake Blackshear offers the perfect blend of lakeside living and convenience. Located near Smoak Bridge, Striplings General Store, Blackshear Beverage, and Salt Lick Sausage Company, it's just minutes from local favorites. With excellent fishing and deep-water access, the property features a covered dock with two slips, making it ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Lindy Bengston

    Keller Williams Georgia Communities

    (229) 458-8912

    198 Swift Creek Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /15

    $690,000

    2115 Royal Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    NEW LISTING! Prime 58+/- Acre Development Opportunity! This expansive tract, adorned with mature timber, a serene pond teeming with fish, and exceptional road frontage, is a developer's dream for a sprawling subdivision with space for modern amenities. Outdoor enthusiasts will love the abundant wildlife for premier hunting and the tranquil pond for fishing, making it ideal for a luxury community

    Nelson Clements Century 21 Smith Branch, LLC

    2115 Royal Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /24

    $147,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    413 E 2nd Ave, Cordele, GA 31015

    Discover this beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, thoughtfully designed to offer both space and style for modern family living. This property includes a living room and dining room combo, a cozy family room, and laundry room. The kitchen is fully equipped with modern appliances, ample cabinetry, and countertop space, ideal for everyday cooking and family meals. Each of the five bedrooms has

    Jeff Smith NATIONAL REALTY COMPANY

    413 E 2nd Ave, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /68

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    120 Valhalla Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Now this home comes completely furnished!!!!Have you been looking for a small lake cottage? This awesome and meticulously maintained home is sure to please!! It also has an amazing and large outdoor living space!!! Two suites with private baths. Pretty brick floors and a cozy fireplace!! Come take a look at this hard-to-find property!!!

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 949-3239

    120 Valhalla Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /14

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $45,176 per Acre

    Lot 1, 2 Scenic Route, Cordele, GA 31015

    HUGE 2 acre lot (outlined in red in photos) on corner of Scenic Route & McKinney right across from the water at Lincolm Pinch slough. Public boat ramp close by so you can enjoy all that LAKE BLACKSHEAR has to offer! Come build your dream home on this large lot that offers privacy and room to stretch out

    Shelia Knight Landbridge Realty

    Lot 1, 2 Scenic Route, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /14

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $43,430 per Acre

    Lot 3,4 Scenic Route, Cordele, GA 31015

    HUGE 2 acre lot (outlined in yellow in pictures) next one down from the corner of Scenic Route & McKinney right across from the water at Lincolm Pinch slough. Public boat ramp close by so you can enjoy all that LAKE BLACKSHEAR has to offer! Come build your dream home on this large lot that offers privacy and room to stretch out

    Shelia Knight Landbridge Realty

    Lot 3,4 Scenic Route, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /29

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $100,505 per Acre

    580 Scenic Route, Cordele, GA 31015

    AWESOME WATER FRONT LOT ON LAKE BLACKSHEAR!!! Large 1.98 acre lot (lot outlined in red) ready for your dream home! Beautiful Lincolm Pinch area, drive by and you will be SOLD!

    Shelia Knight Landbridge Realty

    580 Scenic Route, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /29

    $219,000

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $84,556 per Acre

    600 Scenic Route, Cordele, GA 31015

    AMAZING, HUGE 2.59 ACRE CLEARED WATER FRONT LOT ON LAKE BLACKSHEAR!! (Yellow outlined lot) Amazing Lincoln Pinch area ... Drive by and take a look at this lot and you will be sold! Get your plans ready come build your dream home!!! (the water front lot next to this one is also for sale if you want 4 1/2 acres on the water, grab them

    Shelia Knight Landbridge Realty

    600 Scenic Route, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /2

    $90,990

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $37,912 per Acre

    0 the Retreat at Valhalla N, Cordele, GA 31015

    We are pleased to introduce to you the NEWEST and ONE-OF-A-KIND Lake Community Living. Now available is one level and ready to build on lot. The more exciting concept is that the residents will be able to enjoy lake access!! The minimum heated square footage requirement is 2600 PLUS! Restrictive Covenants are available upon request. County water and high-speed internet are available! Come invest

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 210-6249

    0 the Retreat at Valhalla N, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /21

    $187,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $185,644 per Acre

    Lot # 18 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Lot # 18 with a double boathouse/ 2600 Sq. Ft. Heated Required.

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 230-5164

    Lot # 18 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /14

    $66,500

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $21,158 per Acre

    Lot #35 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Lake Area Building Lot #35 Per Restrictive Covenants requirements 2600 sq. ft. heated

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 514-9131

    Lot #35 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /14

    $97,000

    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $31,020 per Acre

    Lot #32 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Wonderful Lake Views!!! PRIME LOT!!! Per Restrictive Covenants requirements 2600 sq. ft. heated

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 206-9863

    Lot #32 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /15

    $66,500

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $21,158 per Acre

    Lot # 30 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Pretty Interior Building Lot - Per Restrictive Covenants requirements 2600 sq. ft. heated

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 514-0827

    Lot # 30 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /22

    $187,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $185,644 per Acre

    Lot # 17 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Lot # 17/2600 Sq. Ft. Required Lot #17 Also features a double boathouse and is ready to build on!

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 303-5227

    Lot # 17 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /13

    $66,500

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $21,158 per Acre

    Lot # 36 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Lake Area Building Lot # 36 Per Restrictive Covenants requirements 2600 sq. ft. heated

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 860-2234

    Lot # 36 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /13

    $66,500

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $21,158 per Acre

    Lot 31 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Interior Building Lot Surrounded by BEAUTIFUL homes! Per Restrictive Covenants requirements 2600 sq. ft. heated

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 471-4314

    Lot 31 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015
  • /13

    $66,500

    • Land
    • 3.07 Acres
    • $21,689 per Acre

    Lot # 28 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

    Wonderful Corner Building Lot Surrounded by BEAUTIFUL Homes- Per Restrictive Covenants requirements 2600 sq. ft. heated

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Hughes

    Lake Blackshear Mason Hughes Realty, Inc.

    (229) 471-0599

    Lot # 28 Cannon Branch Rd, Cordele, GA 31015

Showing Results 161 - 178, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home