14,601

Properties in ZIP Code 38016

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $229,846 Not Listed For Sale

      8976 Lake Springs Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8976 Lake Springs Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Williams BROC Properties

    • /25

      Est $227,196 Not Listed For Sale

      8892 Arborgate Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8892 Arborgate Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry T Davidson Memphis One Inc

    • /16

      Est $224,607 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Oak Springs Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2137 Oak Springs Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha McDaniel JASCO Realty

    • /30

      Est $246,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Angel Crest Cir, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2226 Angel Crest Cir, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Benetz Emmett Baird Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $229,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Oak Springs Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2325 Oak Springs Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hurtado Myers Cobb Realtors, LLC

    • /31

      Est $297,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2176 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Pereyra 901, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $370,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2166 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Trimm eXp Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $342,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2213 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ric Bowman Weichert, REALTORS-BenchMark

  • /17

    $2,520 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft

    2231 Oak Hollow Ln, Memphis, TN 38016

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    Lauren Edwards Crye-Leike

    2231 Oak Hollow Ln, Memphis, TN 38016
    • /40

      Est $351,305 Not Listed For Sale

      8770 Grandbury Place, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8770 Grandbury Place, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Coscia Crye-Leike

    • /18

      Est $351,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2263 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 30, 2024

    • /17

      Est $361,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2297 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harrel Moore Harrel C. Moore Realty Co.

    • /22

      Est $302,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2309 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Martin Chamberwood Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $311,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2310 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stanford My Home Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $291,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2304 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

    • /36

      Est $303,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2234 Hickory Path Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Bailey Bespoke Realty

    • /7

      Est $258,755 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Lake Edge Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2426 Lake Edge Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Thorne HomePlace Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $384,965 Not Listed For Sale

      8805 Cherry Spring Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8805 Cherry Spring Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Palazola Crye-Leike

    • /31

      Est $360,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2369 Cherry Spring Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2369 Cherry Spring Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Holland Reedy & Company, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $299,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2296 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ritten RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $297,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2315 Carrollwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ritten RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $279,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Woodchase Glen Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1789 Woodchase Glen Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lundy Key Connect Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $274,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Woodchase Glen Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1819 Woodchase Glen Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Park Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $285,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Woodchase Glen Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1829 Woodchase Glen Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lamghari Crye-Leike

    • /32

      Est $284,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1903 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bishop Crye-Leike

    • /33

      Est $270,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1891 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,750
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Crenshaw Ware Jones, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $272,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1839 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arendale Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    • /32

      Est $292,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1827 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rivera RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $286,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1838 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacia Rosatti Crye-Leike

    • /25

      Est $294,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1870 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Huddleston Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    • /18

      Est $285,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1896 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1896 Pheasant Acre Ln W, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,047
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gilliam Crye-Leike

    • /27

      Est $282,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Pheasant Acre Ln E, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1841 Pheasant Acre Ln E, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victory Neal Crye-Leike

    • /35

      Est $359,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Wood Oak Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1928 Wood Oak Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Quinn RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $424,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Steeplebrook Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1855 Steeplebrook Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lavelle BHHS McLemore & Co Realty

    • /25

      Est $477,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Steeplebrook Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1810 Steeplebrook Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Boysen Crye-Leike

    • /26

      Est $464,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Steeplebrook Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2045 Steeplebrook Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Brown Crye-Leike

    • /34

      Est $475,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Steeplebrook Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2095 Steeplebrook Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jeffrey Crye-Leike

    • /32

      Est $465,622 Not Listed For Sale

      7819 Woodlark Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7819 Woodlark Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Waites Real Estate Agency

    • /40

      Est $533,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Steeplebrook Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1984 Steeplebrook Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Criswell Crye-Leike

    • /39

      Est $517,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1994 Steeplebrook Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1994 Steeplebrook Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Hopewell Results MLS REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home