1,607

Fairview Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $504,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    Ironwood II Plan at Oak Ridge Park - 50's, Corinth, TX 76210

    The Ironwood II is a versatile 2-story home. With 4-6 bedrooms, 3-4 baths, and thoughtful design, this plan centers around a spacious family room thats perfect for gathering and relaxing. The downstairs primary suite offers a private retreat, while the open floor plan connects seamlessly to a covered patio and cozy front porch for outdoor enjoyment. Head upstairs to discover a game room thats

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    2712 Pinnacle Place Unit 39557135, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /39

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2800 Custer Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,142

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Duff Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    2800 Custer Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /26

      Est $340,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Goliad Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2603 Goliad Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blenden Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    3304 Olympus Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

    Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac in the heart of Corinth, this updated home is the perfect blend of comfort and charm. Sitting on nearly a third of an acre, the backyard is a dream come true—think cozy evenings by the outdoor fireplace or hosting friends for patio hangouts under the stars. It’s your personal slice of serenity. Located close to the high school and elementary school plus parks

    Erin Pickard Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3304 Olympus Ct, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /30

    $368,800 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2704 Yellowstone Park Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,277

    Last Listing Agent Joon Ma Dash Realty

    2704 Yellowstone Park Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /28

      Est $385,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Bowie Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2206 Bowie Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Holguin Open House Texas Property Mgmt

  • /2

    $403,822 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    2740 Teton St, Corinth, TX 76210

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Jul 2026! Take advantage of the spacious covered front porch or invite guests in to a bright, open concept living space. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, tan tone EVP flooring with dark beige tweed carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2740 Teton St, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /35

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2925 Custer Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,492

    Last Listing Agent Susan Melnick Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2925 Custer Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /28

      Est $427,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Barton Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2101 Barton Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /32

    $439,117 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    2773 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Apr 2026! At the top of the stairs, the game room is all about play. The primary suite boasts a spa-like bath retreat. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, tan tone EVP flooring with gray beige tweed carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2773 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3510 Fairview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,051

    Last Listing Agent Chad Carlson Real Broker, LLC

    3510 Fairview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /36

      Est $510,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Barton Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2204 Barton Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Mooney Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $434,521 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    2776 Teton St, Corinth, TX 76210

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home May 2026! The thoughtfully designed main level brings everyone together with an effortless open concept and useful features. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, beige tone EVP flooring with beige tweed carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2776 Teton St, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $513,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Brazos Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2109 Brazos Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Palmer Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $436,697 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft