$82,000
Unlisted Address
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 848 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $97/SF
- 110 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $81,303
Last Listing Agent DeAnna Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice
Unlisted Address$82,000
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $81,303
Last Listing Agent DeAnna Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice
Unlisted Address$160,000
401 S 6th St, Cornell, IL 61319
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $149,329
Last Listing Agent Star Grieff Star Grieff Realty
401 S 6th St, Cornell, IL 61319$180,000
6828 E 2925 Rd N, Cornell, IL 61319
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Keller Williams Infinity
6828 E 2925 Rd N, Cornell, IL 61319$66,000
502 Short St, Cornell, IL 61319
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Betsy Fellheimer Joan Bullard Realty, Inc.
502 Short St, Cornell, IL 61319$230,000
7262 E 3200 Rd N, Cornell, IL 61319
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,213
Last Listing Agent Nathan Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice
7262 E 3200 Rd N, Cornell, IL 61319$90,000
306 N 7th St, Cornell, IL 61319
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $95,517
Last Listing Agent William Sole Sancken Sole Realty
306 N 7th St, Cornell, IL 61319