8,029

Properties in ZIP Code 14830

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      337-339 E 1st St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      337-339 E 1st St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,472
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leath Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      134-150 High Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 12,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      134-150 High Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Long Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115-117 Bridge St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115-117 Bridge St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Edward Steinhauer Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      208-210 Conhocton St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      208-210 Conhocton St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Locey Listing by Locey Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      277-279 State St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      277-279 State St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      281-283 State St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      281-283 State St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jun 29, 2012

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 B S Corning Rd, South Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 B S Corning Rd, South Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,900

      Last Listing Agent Marcalene Wright Richard Winters Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 A-B College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2980 A-B College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swimley Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17-19 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 11,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      17-19 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2899 Main St Unit 2901, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2899 Main St Unit 2901, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy C. Dubendorfer Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 E 1st St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      259 E 1st St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky James Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelton Adams Listing by Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $250,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Griswold Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10025 Griswold Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,100

      Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $529,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Old Orchard Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2670 Old Orchard Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 30, 2019

• /2

      Est $316,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      4247 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4247 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Abby Russell Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12064 Sticklertown Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12064 Sticklertown Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,500

      Last Listing Agent Karen A. Johnson Laurel Management, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $106,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Hazel St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      32 W Hazel St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Pariso Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $120,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 W Hazel St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 W Hazel St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,550

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Calkins Keuka Lake & Land Realty Bath

    • /2

      Est $358,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Caton Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1496 Caton Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $306,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Barner Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $146,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Davis Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1961 Davis Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry G. Baker Jr. Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $350,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Steege Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      465 Steege Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /2

      Est $218,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      9618 Ryers Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9618 Ryers Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jody Saunders Listing by Warren Real Estate - Watkins Glen

    • /2

      Est $431,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Pine Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3939 Pine Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Lott Listing by Franzese Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $95,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      4269 Lilly Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4269 Lilly Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $51,250

• /2

      Est $327,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      4190 Wilson Hollow Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4190 Wilson Hollow Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Taber-Plaisted Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $229,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Miller Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      4432 Miller Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Iles Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $229,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      11311 Rogers Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11311 Rogers Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,700

      Last Listing Agent David Louch Warren Real Estate - Watkins Glen

    • /2

      Est $309,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      11074 Rogers Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11074 Rogers Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Deal Listing by Keuka Lake & Land Realty Bath

    • /2

      Est $195,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      11092 Haradon Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11092 Haradon Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sterling Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $1,045,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      10760 Hidden Meadow Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10760 Hidden Meadow Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

• /2

      Est $579,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      10771 Hidden Meadow Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10771 Hidden Meadow Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

• /2

      Est $582,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      10826 Hidden Meadow Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10826 Hidden Meadow Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Shadduck Henry Dunn Inc.

    • /2

      Est $448,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      10515 Hilltop Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10515 Hilltop Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy C. Dubendorfer Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $494,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Spencer Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2027 Spencer Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rossettie Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $1,846,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2457 Morningstar Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      • 8 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 13,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2457 Morningstar Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

• /2

      Est $853,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2382 Stonegate Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2382 Stonegate Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jacklinn Carpenter Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $888,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Stonegate Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2420 Stonegate Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Palme Listing by Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l

    • /2

      Est $533,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      10236 Beaver Pond Ln, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10236 Beaver Pond Ln, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hale Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $185,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      10189 Lower Pace Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10189 Lower Pace Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Jelliff-Bennett United Country - Jelliff Auction & Realty

    • /2

      Est $374,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      10368 Fox Ridge Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10368 Fox Ridge Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra J. Clowe Warren Real Estate-Corning

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home