8,029

Properties in ZIP Code 14830

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Baker St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 Baker St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,100

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Long Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $127,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jennings St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Jennings St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,402
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Tumia Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $118,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Bridge St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      129 Bridge St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,392

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Long Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $171,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dodge Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      124 Dodge Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sterling Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $198,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Dodge Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      157 Dodge Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marche Brown Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $176,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Princeton Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      101 Princeton Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary St. George Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $158,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Onondaga St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      216 Onondaga St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Dianne B. Box Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $165,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Fuller Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      163 Fuller Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terry Dart Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $193,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Kingsbury Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      157 Kingsbury Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sharman Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $173,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Pritchard Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      162 Pritchard Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Locey Listing by Locey Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $125,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Princeton Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      200 Princeton Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $171,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Princeton Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      107 Princeton Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra J. Clowe Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $159,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Princeton Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      109 Princeton Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cornbau Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $100,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 W William St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      241 W William St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy C. Dubendorfer Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $194,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 W William St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      233 W William St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $175,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      178 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kay Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $161,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 W William St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      261 W William St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent Aleah Sexton Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $237,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      268 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,400

      Last Listing Agent Vincent (Vince) J. DiLaura Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $114,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 W William St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      316 W William St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Connell Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $174,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Goff St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      63 Goff St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Clark Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $164,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Pritchard Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      155 Pritchard Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rossettie Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $168,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      177 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,600

      Last Listing Agent David Moses Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $112,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      177 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $93,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $190,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Cayuta St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      257 Cayuta St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vincent DiLaura Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $255,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Oneida Place, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      210 Oneida Place, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,352
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Terry Bolt Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $267,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Oneida Place, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 Oneida Place, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette C. Mainus Listing by Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $195,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Dwight Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      136 Dwight Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles (Chuck) L. Coons Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $112,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 W Spruce St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      28 W Spruce St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,900

      Last Listing Agent David Moses Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $217,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      137 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Listing by Keller Williams Realty (Stfl)

    • /2

      Est $170,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      149 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,500

      Last Listing Agent Wendy R. Winnett Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $193,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Kingsbury Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      133 Kingsbury Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

• /2

      Est $134,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Dodge Avenue Extension, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      316 Dodge Avenue Extension, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $153,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Onondaga St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      145 Onondaga St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vincent (Vince) J. DiLaura Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $215,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Seneca St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      150 Seneca St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Rodriguez Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $160,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Flint Avenue Extension, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      325 Flint Avenue Extension, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swimley Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $196,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Pritchard Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      170 Pritchard Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,500

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sterling Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $134,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Dodge Avenue Extension, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      345 Dodge Avenue Extension, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca S. DiBella Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $176,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Strathmore Place, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      232 Strathmore Place, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 25, 2017

• /2

      Est $166,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      196 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rydzewski Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $158,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      170 Cutler Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kay Howard Hanna Corning

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home