4,278

Cornville, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Richards Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /6

      Est $141,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Swenson Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /36

      Est $689,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 S Loy Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1800 S Loy Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Jackson Barbara Baker Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $58,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cox Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /50

      Est $1,339,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jones Steadfast Realty, Inc.

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Robertson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 N Shining Star Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      512 N Shining Star Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Remy Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 N New Moon Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      430 N New Moon Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Chavez RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $705,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    • /10

      Est $243,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Hays-Sherman Ginny Hays Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S El Rancho Bonito Rd Unit lot24, Cornville, AZ 86325

      325 S El Rancho Bonito Rd Unit lot24, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Flaherty First Team Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,575,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chivers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $370,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Moyer Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /21

      Est $177,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thornburg RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /14

      Est $217,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 S Greasewood Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      2650 S Greasewood Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Historical Agent - SVV Historical Listings - SVV

    • /54

      Est $834,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3155 N Echo Canyon Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      3155 N Echo Canyon Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • 1,141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schabatka RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $736,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

• /8

      Est $814,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 552% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 752 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dunlap Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $166,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ray RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /7

      Est $217,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,800
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Edwards Redstone Properties

    • /13

      Est $169,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • 663 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Talbert Yavapai Realty

    • /49

      Est $405,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $142,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naomi McKeever Arizona Adobe Group Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11025 E Waddell Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      11025 E Waddell Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Pinto RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $689/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Rauch Chambers Realty Group

    • /71

      Est $2,809,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 25,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cris Ballard Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /31

      Est $126,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $125,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      12245 E Cougar Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      12245 E Cougar Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Chavez RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

• /9

      Est $137,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Aug 19, 2021

• /23

      Est $157,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7375 E Mesa Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      7375 E Mesa Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Stoneberg Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 S Tissaw Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      2460 S Tissaw Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James French Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Rauch Chambers Realty Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /30

      Est $669,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /55

      Est $424,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Bienek Realty on the Greens

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home