2,243

Properties in ZIP Code 12518

Section Image
    • 10 Iris Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $730,138 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Iris Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Iris Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jan Reid Rita Levine Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $481,063 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kelly Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Est $448,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oak Tree Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1 Oak Tree Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • 6 Oak Tree Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $558,133 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Tree Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Oak Tree Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Budich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 14 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $454,197 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja REALHome Services & Solutions

    • /2

      Est $633,779 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1809
      580 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Rivera Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $536,059 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sundown, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Sundown, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $263,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie O'Brien Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $583,292 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Juniper Glen, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Juniper Glen, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liz Pastore Realty PRO Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $616,678 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      454 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sweeney RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $541,298 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Derussey Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Derussey Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milich RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $541,078 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Derussey Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Derussey Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Butler-Koschei Hanson Real Estate Partners

    • 422 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $596,679 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      422 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Milani Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 420 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $589,496 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      420 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shoshanna Abeles Weichert Realtors

    • 10 Lilac Hill Rd, New Windsor, NY 12553

      Est $627,874 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lilac Hill Rd, New Windsor, NY 12553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Lilac Hill Rd, New Windsor, NY 12553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gold RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $598,039 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Old West Point Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      24 Old West Point Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,500

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilhelm Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Est $580,834 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old West Point Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      16 Old West Point Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $304,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilhelm Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Est $507,301 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old West Point Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      9 Old West Point Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Budich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $981,802 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,250

• /2

      Est $1,109,199 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary O Riordan Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $1,029,749 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kelly Smitchger Realty

    • 6 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $942,554 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,700
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Colin Seitz RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 15 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $1,324,345 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Orr Hatch, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

• /2

      Est $631,226 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      215 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silvani Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 219 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $547,926 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      219 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • /2

      Est $753,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fawn Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Fawn Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent James Hawkins D.L. Hawkins Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $829,052 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wood Pond Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Wood Pond Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

• /2

      Est $464,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tenny Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Tenny Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Larsson Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Est $694,492 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      297 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Louise Sturm Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Blue Star Farm Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Blue Star Farm Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,082

      Last Listing Agent David Torres REALHome Services & Solutions

    • 9 Windsor Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $728,653 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Windsor Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Windsor Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomasina Buonocore Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $600,909 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Erin Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Erin Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

• /2

      Est $538,828 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      390 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,500

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Beecham River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $538,116 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      407 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $321,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • 11 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $408,150 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,600
      • Sep 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie costanzo J C Realty International Inc.

    • /2

      Est $496,381 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      369 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marion Bruhns Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 366 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $845,063 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      366 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lease John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Est $392,158 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      318 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,520

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine DeWitt Ruby Moniesworth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $547,782 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Erin Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Erin Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

• 37 Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $864,662 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      37 Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jade Oliverio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 24 Robert Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $535,561 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Robert Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Robert Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Taphorn Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home