2,352

Homes in ZIP Code 12518

Section Image
    • 21 Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $567,069 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      21 Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    • 5 Penny Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $555,942 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Penny Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Penny Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunstan RE/MAX

    • 61 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $671,034 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      61 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Guttenberg RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 60 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $427,686 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rowan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 15 Wilson Place, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $673,905 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wilson Place, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Wilson Place, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rodriguez HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 4 Hasbrouck Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $419,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hasbrouck Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4 Hasbrouck Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Navia Mordan Exit Realty Connections

    • 6 Halfmoon Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $677,076 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Halfmoon Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Halfmoon Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle O'Keeffe Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 20 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $704,068 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gold RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 17 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $724,819 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyra Blumenthal RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 9 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $700,020 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Warren Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brunell RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 48 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $607,463 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      48 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mahoney Smitchger Realty

    • 24 Wilson Place, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $573,737 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wilson Place, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Wilson Place, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Regan Eileen Regan Real Estate Inc

    • 17 Division St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $591,036 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Division St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Division St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sweeney RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 31 Hazen St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $512,168 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hazen St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      31 Hazen St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lena Silk National Veterans Realty Group

    • 217 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $598,256 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      217 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milich RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 10 McCanns Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $449,581 Not Listed For Sale

      10 McCanns Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 McCanns Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 260 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $347,561 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      260 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mahoney Smitchger Realty

    • 250 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $474,580 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      250 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeCrosta John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 49 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $529,107 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      49 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Taphorn Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 61 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $465,437 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      61 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

• 220 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $427,694 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      220 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Poggio HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 14 Willow Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $469,596 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Willow Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1831
      14 Willow Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pearsall RE/MAX

    • 41 Elm St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $441,212 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Elm St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      41 Elm St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Louise Sturm Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 8 Poplar St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $670,169 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Poplar St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 Poplar St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Moreau Tactical Realty LLC

    • 18 Chestnut St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $479,056 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chestnut St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      18 Chestnut St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aoife Freeman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 16 Chestnut St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $448,697 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chestnut St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      16 Chestnut St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

• 11 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $381,680 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      11 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Heed eXp Realty

    • 21 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $420,344 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rios Five Star Realty Group Intl

    • 43 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $535,539 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      43 Maple St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• 24 Canterbury Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $598,985 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Canterbury Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Canterbury Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

• 16 Grand St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $489,262 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grand St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      16 Grand St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

• 59 Willow Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $615,360 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Willow Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      59 Willow Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pasiut Key Properties of Hudson Vly

    • 4 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $431,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Rios Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 27 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $578,575 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      27 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jade Oliverio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 23 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $546,880 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Rose Hill Park, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gerbes RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 22 Laurel Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $463,149 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Laurel Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Laurel Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pearsall RE/MAX

    • 12 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $348,181 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lawrenson Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 10 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $348,304 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

• 15 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $438,258 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Smith Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colin Seitz RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 56 Canterbury Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $607,003 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Canterbury Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 Canterbury Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home