2,366

Cornwall, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forge Dr Unit 36471345, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      125 Forge Dr Unit 36471345, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forge Dr Unit 36461456, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      125 Forge Dr Unit 36461456, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forge Dr Unit 36465323, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      125 Forge Dr Unit 36465323, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forge Dr Unit 36448611, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      125 Forge Dr Unit 36448611, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forge Dr Unit 36468853, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      125 Forge Dr Unit 36468853, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forge Dr Unit 36475985, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      125 Forge Dr Unit 36475985, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forge Dr Unit 36491930, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      125 Forge Dr Unit 36491930, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forge Dr Unit 36478457, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      125 Forge Dr Unit 36478457, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

    • /4

      Est $545,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Aspen Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      715 Aspen Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 507% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bering Bering Real Estate Co.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Northgate Dr Unit 2, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1006 Northgate Dr Unit 2, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,247
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    • /25

      Est $318,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Grant Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1022 Grant Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Brandt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $364,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Villa Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1052 Villa Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cordaro Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /47

      Est $376,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 English Dr Unit 345, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1009 English Dr Unit 345, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cavanaugh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /32

      Est $332,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 English Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1036 English Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,850
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Brandt RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $405,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Villa Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1058 Villa Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Brandt RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $494,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Alden Way Unit 28, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1048 Alden Way Unit 28, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Merrill Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    • /100

      Est $456,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Alden Way Unit 32, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1058 Alden Way Unit 32, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 27, 2016

    • /16

      Est $505,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Northgate Dr Unit 20, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1041 Northgate Dr Unit 20, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Gacono Gacono Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $606,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Tulip Tree Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      902 Tulip Tree Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sally Weise RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $575,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Ironmaster Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      99 Ironmaster Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burnish Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $1,116,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Valley View Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      45 Valley View Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bollard RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $455,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Stanford Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1059 Stanford Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DANNY FRY Howard Hanna Company-Hershey

    • /32

      Est $392,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Percy Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1014 Percy Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Brandt RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $231,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Store Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      114 Store Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /23

      Est $229,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Boyd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      358 Boyd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Jernigan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $249,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Boyd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      304 Boyd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /23

      Est $305,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Burd Coleman Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      224 Burd Coleman Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Simpson Suburban Realty

    • /40

      Est $264,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      384 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kristovensky RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $317,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      368 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,400
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DUNDORE Suburban Realty

    • /17

      Est $204,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      369 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jen Soliday Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /11

      Est $306,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      366 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Monica Kapp Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /28

      Est $303,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent CATHY BOMGARDNER Integrity 1st Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $256,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      353 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,400
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trent DeArment RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $259,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Water St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 Water St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tomecek, Jr. RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $325,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Water St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1 Water St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Handley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $904,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Iron Valley Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Iron Valley Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa MacBride Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $431,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Dohner St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      101 Dohner St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yancey Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /10

      Est $270,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      124 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Nov 26, 2013

    • /24

      Est $270,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      122 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $276,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andy Esbenshade Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home