2,367

Cornwall, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $229,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    318 Boyd St, Cornwall Borough, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,745

    Last Listing Agent Cory Showalter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    318 Boyd St, Cornwall Borough, PA 17042
    • /52

      Est $560,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Aspen Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      716 Aspen Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wills Keller Williams Elite

  • /2

    $105,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    79 Silver Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

    INVESTOR ALERT! Nestled in the center of the Historic Miner's Village, and located close to Cornwall Manor, this little diamond in the rough is ready and waiting to shine again! Stripped down to the studs, and showing off its original wood flooring and wooden pegs, this property located in the Cornwall-Lebanon SD has tons of potential! Some newer items on this property include a 200 amp

    Barbara Shay Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    79 Silver Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $384,264

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1041 Stanford Dr Unit 178, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1041 Stanford Dr Unit 178, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /27

      Est $252,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Anthracite Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      138 Anthracite Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vega RE/MAX

  • /68

    $639,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft

    304 Iron Valley Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Almost 2 acres! This home has it all: space, privacy, and convenience. Packed with custom, hand-crafted workmanship. Exceptional Iron Valley Estates home delivers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and lifestyle. Offering 5 spacious bedrooms—all on the second level—and approx. 3,500+ square feet above grade, this beautifully designed 2-story is surrounded by wooded and golf views plus borders

    Brenda Miller RE/MAX Cornerstone

    304 Iron Valley Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /31

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    107 Cedar St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,691

    Last Listing Agent Roy Shirk Suburban Realty

    107 Cedar St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /15

      Est $220,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Anthracite Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      128 Anthracite Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judah Hoover Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /22

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    354 Boyd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Step into history with this charming original stone home dating back to the Cornwall mining era. This well-maintained property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, featuring deep windowsills that add timeless character throughout. The first floor includes a versatile bonus room—perfect for a den, home office, or playroom. The kitchen retains its charm with a built-in hutch. Enjoy modern

    Debra Lotier RE/MAX Cornerstone

    354 Boyd St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /61

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1806 Larch Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,875

    Last Listing Agent Jean Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1806 Larch Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /35

      Est $209,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Boyd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      319 Boyd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bechtold NextHome Capital Realty

  • /59

    $340,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    1029 Alden Way, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Nestled within the beautiful Alden Place community, this pristine and updated home offers an unparalleled lifestyle tailored for those seeking comfort and luxury in a senior community. Step inside the bright and airy Foyer and view the open floor plan. The large Living Room boasts a 10-foot vaulted ceiling and a lovely fireplace. Just off the Living Room is a bright Sunroom offering a sunny space

    Jayne D'Attilio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1029 Alden Way, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /39

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1273 Ash Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,852

    Last Listing Agent Bho Kadariya Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    1273 Ash Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /47

      Est $235,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Anthracite Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      116 Anthracite Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lingle EXP Realty, LLC

  • 1028 Stanford Dr Unit 154, Lebanon, PA 17042

    $480,754

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    1028 Stanford Dr Unit 154, Lebanon, PA 17042

    The STANFORD at Alden Place. STANFORD'S one-floor living offers not only a beautiful owner's suite but two additional comfortable bedrooms. This well-thought-out plan showcases both efficiency and delightful open space. You will love the covered porch beyond the vaulted great room as your own personal retreat. Alden Place is a 55+ Active Adult Community featuring a 17,000 sq. ft. Clubhouse with

    Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1028 Stanford Dr Unit 154, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /8

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    169 Norway Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,192

    Last Listing Agent Linda Breit Coldwell Banker Realty

    169 Norway Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /52

      Est $784,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Ash Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1261 Ash Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller RE/MAX

  • /75

    $654,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,064 Sq Ft

    204 Iron Valley Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    204 Iron Valley Drive — where quality, comfort, lifestyle, and location come together.Built in 2005 on 2.6 acres with over 4,000 square feet of finished living space, this home offers the feel of new construction at nearly half the price. Meticulously maintained by the original owner, it’s truly move-in ready — so you can settle in and relax (or golf) right away.The bright, open kitchen

    Allison Deutsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    204 Iron Valley Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $511,365

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1004 Stanford Dr Unit 224, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1004 Stanford Dr Unit 224, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /23

      Est $340,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Maple St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      124 Maple St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wentzel Penn Realty, LTD

  • /2

    $354,404

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    1012 Stanford Dr Unit 220, Lebanon, PA 17042

    ***MODEL HOME IN PROCESS OF BEING BUILT*** The TIFFANY at Alden Place. The vaulted ceiling and inviting fireplace set the stage for comfortable, enhanced living in the TIFFANY. The attractive exterior and well-designed interior ensure your time at home is some of the very sweetest. Alden Place is a 55+ Active Adult Community featuring a 17,000 sq. ft. Clubhouse with an indoor pool, hot tub,

    Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1012 Stanford Dr Unit 220, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $632,530

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1082 Alden Way Unit 110, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1082 Alden Way Unit 110, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /37

      Est $374,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cedar St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      108 Cedar St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wentzel Penn Realty, LTD

  • /63

    $410,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    1025 Riverstone Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained, like-new one-level home, thoughtfully designed with high-end finishes and located in a sought-after 55+ active adult community. Perfectly positioned on a level corner lot within a quiet circle, the setting offers a charming courtyard at its center and a true sense of neighborhood.Step inside from the covered front porch into a welcoming foyer that opens

    Korinn Fees Alden Realty

    1025 Riverstone Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /61

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1205 Mosaic Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,630

    Last Listing Agent Korinn Fees Alden Realty

    1205 Mosaic Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /63

      Est $425,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Aspen Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      645 Aspen Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fisher Stoltzfus Realty

  • /39

    $179,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    230 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to this historic row home in Anthracite Village, nestled in a quiet Cornwall neighborhood with easy access to local amenities and the Quentin shopping district. This charming property features a unique layout with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering character you won’t find in a typical home. Fresh paint throughout provides a clean, move-in-ready feel. Enjoy the convenience of off-street

    Bob Wert RE/MAX Pinnacle

    230 Rexmont Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /36

    $610,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1090 Alden Way Unit 106, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 703 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1090 Alden Way Unit 106, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /57

      Est $534,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Spring Hill Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      312 Spring Hill Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kristovensky RE/MAX

  • /2

    $310,769

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    1244 Mosaic Dr Unit 383, Lebanon, PA 17042

    ***TO BE BUILT*** The PERCY A in Alden Place. Our little PERCY is the smallest design in the collection, so he is extra special. The layout is perfect for small-home living, flowing flawlessly for efficiency and comfort. PERCY is the perfect representation of small yet fabulous. Alden Place is a 55+ Active Adult Community featuring a 17,000 sq. ft. Clubhouse with an indoor pool, hot tub, fitness

    Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1244 Mosaic Dr Unit 383, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /72

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1055 Stanford Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,469

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Brandt RE/MAX Pinnacle

    1055 Stanford Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /36

      Est $306,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Cornwall Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2542 Cornwall Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Copenhaver Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

  • /20

    $275,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1045 Alden Way, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,225

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Wiemann Century 21 Gold

    1045 Alden Way, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /41

      Est $385,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Furnace St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 Furnace St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmily Longenecker Iron Valley Real Estate

  • /44

    $562,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1212 Mosaic Dr Unit 411, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1,360 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1212 Mosaic Dr Unit 411, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /28

      Est $265,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Steele St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      201 Steele St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

  • /2

    $341,754

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1057 Percy Ln Unit 218, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1057 Percy Ln Unit 218, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /23

      Est $256,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Short St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Short St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Kennedy Howard Hanna

  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    141 Hillside St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,656

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bollard RE/MAX Cornerstone

    141 Hillside St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /43

      Est $477,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lackawanna Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 Lackawanna Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Eshleman Charles & Associates RE

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home