17,239

Homes in ZIP Code 92882

Section Image
  • /20

    $389,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft

    1382 Via Santiago, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to 1382 Via Santiago #D, a beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath condominium offering 986 sq. ft. of modern living in one of Corona’s most desirable communities. Every inch of this home has been tastefully updated — featuring a brand-new AC system, water heater, cabinetry, flooring, doors, baseboards, paint, window coverings, electrical, and plumbing. The open-concept floor plan

    Victor Esparza Premier Realty Services, Inc

    1382 Via Santiago, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2024 Peony St, Corona, CA 92882

    $1,190,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2024 Peony St, Corona, CA 92882

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,025

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Pinela Redfin Corporation

    2024 Peony St, Corona, CA 92882
    • 3269 Stoneberry Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,202,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3269 Stoneberry Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3269 Stoneberry Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jey Realty One Group West

  • /40

    $759,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    895 W Crestview St, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to this beautiful corner-lot home featuring standout curb appeal, a newer roof, a fenced porch, lush landscaping, and two iconic tall palm trees. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,615 sq. ft. of bright, comfortable living space with stylish laminate flooring throughout. Step inside to a generous great room with high ceilings and recessed lighting, creating an open and

    Alejandro H. Callejas Xperts Realty

    895 W Crestview St, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1187 Zircon St, Corona, CA 92882

    $797,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1187 Zircon St, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,893

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Frapwell First Team Real Estate

    1187 Zircon St, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1233 Duxbury Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,112,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Duxbury Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1233 Duxbury Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jey Realty One Group West

  • /12

    $369,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    2505 San Gabriel Way Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained second-story condo in the highly desirable Sage Canyon community of Green River in Corona Hillsone of the best commuter-friendly locations for easy access to Orange County.This one-bedroom, one-bath home features a spacious layout with a large bedroom complete with a walk-in closet. The bathroom includes a shower-in-tub and is thoughtfully separated from the

    Christopher Jones eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    2505 San Gabriel Way Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882
  • 873 Greenridge Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    $953,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    873 Greenridge Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,550

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rehak HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    873 Greenridge Rd, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2275 Del Mar Way Unit 202, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $365,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Del Mar Way Unit 202, Corona, CA 92882

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2275 Del Mar Way Unit 202, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hammodat Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • /56

    $1,098,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    3165 Forest View Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    ***VIEW! VIEW! VIEW! *** Stunning home located in the highly desirable Hidden Crest community, built by DR Horton with spectacular city night light and unparalleled San Gabriel/San Jacinto/Santa Ana Mountain views, this property is designed to be a home of 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom. This over 3,300 square feet property features an OVERSIZE open family room with a cozy fireplace providing a glimpse

    Cindy Jie Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    3165 Forest View Dr, Corona, CA 92882
  • 931 Via Bernardo, Corona, CA 92882

    $635,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    931 Via Bernardo, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,967

    Last Listing Agent Peter Aguilar Top Producers Realty Partners

    931 Via Bernardo, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2325 Del Mar Way Unit 208, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $475,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Del Mar Way Unit 208, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2325 Del Mar Way Unit 208, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nolasco Blandon Compass

  • /3

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    1466 Camelot Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    Fully Remodeled 3 Bedrooms and 2.5 Baths TOWNHOME with 2 Attached Garage right on the beautiful Lake.View of the Lake and Mountain, in a desirable Village Grove area close to Fwy and Orange County.Extra 200 sq. ft. permitted Sunroom. All Bedrooms are upstairs, and Laundry in the Sunroom.The House faces Beautifull Lake and Swimming Duck.

    Hoss Tamaddoni Sea Vu Real Est & Finance

    1466 Camelot Dr, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1107 Border Ave, Corona, CA 92882

    $500,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1107 Border Ave, Corona, CA 92882

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,946

    Last Listing Agent Erica Moreno Century 21 Allstars

    1107 Border Ave, Corona, CA 92882
    • /15

      Est $457,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Del Mar Way Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2325 Del Mar Way Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Yoon Infinity Brokers, Inc

  • /31

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    995 Pomona Rd Unit 88, Corona, CA 92882

    This recently Updated Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath Home is located just off the 91 & 15 with easy access to many Restaurants and Stores. New paint and Floors throughout, 4 year old Air Conditioner Unit, New Recessed Lighting, updated Plumbing, New Toilets, New Ceiling Fan with remote, a separate Laundry room with Washer & Dryer included, Bonus Sun Room, Storage area, fruit baring Lime & Lemon

    Margaret Massarotti T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    995 Pomona Rd Unit 88, Corona, CA 92882
  • 856 Via Bernardo, Corona, CA 92882

    $485,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    856 Via Bernardo, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,255

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Perla Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

    856 Via Bernardo, Corona, CA 92882
    • 3231 Clearing Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,021,169 Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Clearing Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3231 Clearing Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jiyeon Gibson Century 21 Masters

  • /29

    $1,398,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft

    2078 Saltbush Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to Luxury Living in the Prestigious Gated Community of Sierra Peak, Ideally located just 10 minutes from Anaheim Hills, the first Corona exit and closest access point to Orange County via the 91 Freeway. This exceptional home offers both convenience and exclusivity. Tucked away at the end of a park front quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning residence boasts breathtaking 180-degree panoramic

    Matt Mirhadi Preferred PropertyGroup Realty

    2078 Saltbush Cir, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2865 Briarhaven Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    $957,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2865 Briarhaven Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,345

    Last Listing Agent Charleen Nagata Newhouse Realty One Group West

    2865 Briarhaven Ln, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2500 San Gabriel Way Unit 201, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $363,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 San Gabriel Way Unit 201, Corona, CA 92882

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2500 San Gabriel Way Unit 201, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lee First Property RE & Management

  • /3

    $2,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft

    2611 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    High a top of the Hills of Corona. Close to the Orange county border sits this beautiful 4180 Sq. ft. Luxury home in the Sierra Bella Development off Green River. This home Boasts one of the best views in the area all from your stunning back yard with a pool and jacuzzi, This home features a main floor Gen Suite, Upstairs is a Balcony off the loft to enjoy your amazing View. There is a spacious

    Ric Filia Blue Pacific Property

    2611 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2596 Avenida Del Vista Unit G201, Corona, CA 92882

    $400,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2596 Avenida Del Vista Unit G201, Corona, CA 92882

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,104

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Sierra NEST REAL ESTATE

    2596 Avenida Del Vista Unit G201, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2550 San Gabriel Way Unit 102, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $470,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 San Gabriel Way Unit 102, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 San Gabriel Way Unit 102, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diolinda Nieto Titanium Realty

  • /46

    $839,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    2541 Misty Mountain Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    Secluded within the highly sought-after community of Crown Ridge in West Corona, at the foothills of the Santa Ana Mountains, this exceptional residence offers an ultra-premium, private setting framed by lush forest greenbelts to the side and rear—creating a serene retreat surrounded by nature. A grand entry welcomes you with towering ceilings that soar above the entryway, staircase, and formal

    Nolasco Blandon Compass

    2541 Misty Mountain Dr, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2648 Condor Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    $699,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2648 Condor Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,882

    Last Listing Agent ROCIO VALENZUELA Wedgewood Homes Realty

    2648 Condor Cir, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2380 Del Mar Way Unit 304, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $455,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Del Mar Way Unit 304, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2380 Del Mar Way Unit 304, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Gage Team Gage R E Center

  • 3905 Elderberry Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    $1,480,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3905 Elderberry Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,405

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Elevate Real Estate Agency

    3905 Elderberry Cir, Corona, CA 92882
    • 3360 Rural Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,134,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3360 Rural Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3360 Rural Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Zamorano KAREN PIERCE, BROKER

  • 1644 Taylor Ave, Corona, CA 92882

    $820,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1644 Taylor Ave, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,677

    Last Listing Agent Esther Cordero First Team Real Estate

    1644 Taylor Ave, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1242 Duxbury Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,336,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Duxbury Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1242 Duxbury Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danna Batarni eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

  • 1326 Via Del Rio, Corona, CA 92882

    $540,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1326 Via Del Rio, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,010

    Last Listing Agent ARTURO MARTINEZ Quality Homes & Loans, Inc.

    1326 Via Del Rio, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2550 San Gabriel Way Unit 302, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $450,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 San Gabriel Way Unit 302, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 San Gabriel Way Unit 302, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIELA Pena DREAM LIFE REALTY

  • 3611 San Mateo Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    $985,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3611 San Mateo Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,150

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Lee Nakoma Realty Company

    3611 San Mateo Cir, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2350 Del Mar Way Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $367,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Del Mar Way Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2350 Del Mar Way Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mattarocci Fiv Realty Co.

  • 929 933 W 7th St, Corona, CA 92882

    $1,225,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    929 933 W 7th St, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Tait Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    929 933 W 7th St, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1156 Rickson Way, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,314,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Rickson Way, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1156 Rickson Way, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cheramie MERIDIAN PROPERTY GROUP

  • 1871 Hilltop Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    $850,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1871 Hilltop Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,236

    Last Listing Agent Vince Baldwin KW College Park

    1871 Hilltop Cir, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1140 Rickson Way, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,057,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Rickson Way, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1140 Rickson Way, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH BUSTAMANTE SMART SELL REAL ESTATE

  • 3527 Galatea Way, Corona, CA 92882

    $915,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3527 Galatea Way, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,221

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Hibbs Realty Masters & Associates

    3527 Galatea Way, Corona, CA 92882

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home