569

Recently Sold Homes in 92883

Section Image
  • 11154 Evergreen Loop, Corona, CA 92883

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11154 Evergreen Loop, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,494

    Last Listing Agent Shellye Milazzo-Wilson Century 21 Masters

    11154 Evergreen Loop, Corona, CA 92883
  • 2870 Wild Springs Ln Unit 69, Corona, CA 92883

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2870 Wild Springs Ln Unit 69, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,816

    Last Listing Agent Debra Summers Schultz Elite Financial

    2870 Wild Springs Ln Unit 69, Corona, CA 92883
  • /2

    $789,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    26294 Moorpark Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    26294 Moorpark Ct, Corona, CA 92883
  • 11702 Glenridge Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    11702 Glenridge Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,914

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mansfield Arbor Real Estate

    11702 Glenridge Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • 11145 Fourleaf Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11145 Fourleaf Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,570

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Howard Barnes eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    11145 Fourleaf Ct, Corona, CA 92883
  • 10624 Wrangler Way, Corona, CA 92883

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10624 Wrangler Way, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Leal Coldwell Banker Top Team

    10624 Wrangler Way, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4173 Horvath St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4173 Horvath St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,744

    Last Listing Agent COURTNEY YAMANISHI KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    4173 Horvath St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883
  • 24642 Gleneagles Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24642 Gleneagles Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,676

    Last Listing Agent John Johnson Elevate Real Estate Agency

    24642 Gleneagles Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 23801 Moonrise Ct, Temescal Valley, CA 92883

    $861,947

    Sold May 16, 2025

    23801 Moonrise Ct, Temescal Valley, CA 92883

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    23801 Moonrise Ct, Temescal Valley, CA 92883
  • 9354 Hot Springs Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    $649,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9354 Hot Springs Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,688

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    9354 Hot Springs Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • 2825 Bridgetide Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    $947,828

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2825 Bridgetide Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    2825 Bridgetide Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • 11405 Magnolia St, Corona, CA 92883

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11405 Magnolia St, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,094

    Last Listing Agent Danyell Gill Realty ONE Group West

    11405 Magnolia St, Corona, CA 92883
  • /2

    $724,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    26319 Gentry Ave, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    26319 Gentry Ave, Corona, CA 92883
  • 8948 Cuyamaca St, Corona, CA 92883

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8948 Cuyamaca St, Corona, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,774

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Marcyan Caliber Real Estate Group

    8948 Cuyamaca St, Corona, CA 92883
  • 12814 Olympus Cir, Corona, CA 92883

    $814,217

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12814 Olympus Cir, Corona, CA 92883

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,529

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    12814 Olympus Cir, Corona, CA 92883
  • 3816 Crossen Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $1,121,323

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3816 Crossen Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    3816 Crossen Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 27103 Adelanto Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $689,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27103 Adelanto Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,228

    Last Listing Agent Victor Garcia Realty World 5 Star Brokers

    27103 Adelanto Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 24530 Sunset Vista Dr, Temescal Valley, CA 92883

    $669,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24530 Sunset Vista Dr, Temescal Valley, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,056

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hanenberg BHHS CA Properties

    24530 Sunset Vista Dr, Temescal Valley, CA 92883
  • 25391 Coral Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    25391 Coral Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,547

    Last Listing Agent JULIE LEE JL Realty & Management

    25391 Coral Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • 9121 Gold Fields Cir, Corona, CA 92883

    $738,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9121 Gold Fields Cir, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,525

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty

    9121 Gold Fields Cir, Corona, CA 92883
  • 11266 Hutton Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    $945,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11266 Hutton Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,829

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lem Decorum Properties & Investments, Inc

    11266 Hutton Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • 1607 Spyglass Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $1,117,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1607 Spyglass Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,560

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brooke eXp Realty of California Inc

    1607 Spyglass Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • /2

    $749,990

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    26223 Gentry Ave, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,587

    26223 Gentry Ave, Corona, CA 92883
  • 8853 Hollyhock Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8853 Hollyhock Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,175

    Last Listing Agent Gene Pucelli Keller Williams Realty

    8853 Hollyhock Ct, Corona, CA 92883
  • 11526 Elderberry Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    $752,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11526 Elderberry Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,887

    Last Listing Agent Rick Young Young Estate Services

    11526 Elderberry Ln, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4195 Windspring St, Corona, CA 92883

    $676,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4195 Windspring St, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,763

    Last Listing Agent John Oh SMART SELL REAL ESTATE

    4195 Windspring St, Corona, CA 92883
  • 2549 Sprout Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    $643,491

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2549 Sprout Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fry TNHC Realty and Construction

    2549 Sprout Ln, Corona, CA 92883
  • 13219 Gold Rush Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    13219 Gold Rush Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,858

    Last Listing Agent Javier Robles RE/MAX New Dimension

    13219 Gold Rush Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 24705 Rockston Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    24705 Rockston Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,295

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kwon Real Broker

    24705 Rockston Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 24326 Fawnskin Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    24326 Fawnskin Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,748

    Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

    24326 Fawnskin Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 24185 Watercress Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    24185 Watercress Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,890

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Real Broker

    24185 Watercress Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 27353 Echo Canyon Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    27353 Echo Canyon Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,044

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jordan Partners Real Estate

    27353 Echo Canyon Ct, Corona, CA 92883
  • 27492 Kensington Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    27492 Kensington Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,952

    Last Listing Agent Brian Spinuzzi Logic Realty

    27492 Kensington Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 25574 Red Hawk Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    25574 Red Hawk Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,004

    Last Listing Agent Vibhor Vineet Nanda Realty Inc.

    25574 Red Hawk Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • 2578 Sprout Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    $719,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2578 Sprout Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    2578 Sprout Ln, Corona, CA 92883
  • 13342 Cloudburst Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13342 Cloudburst Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,432

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clark Keller Williams Realty

    13342 Cloudburst Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 23952 Steelhead Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $632,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    23952 Steelhead Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF

    Current Estimated Value $623,565

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Morrow Trilogy Properties

    23952 Steelhead Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4173 Horvath St Unit 105, Corona, CA 92883

    $637,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4173 Horvath St Unit 105, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,435

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Gold Coast Realty

    4173 Horvath St Unit 105, Corona, CA 92883
  • 11112 Ilama Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11112 Ilama Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,950

    Last Listing Agent James Cotton Wesley Homes & Financial

    11112 Ilama Ct, Corona, CA 92883
  • 24939 Coral Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    24939 Coral Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,257

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dominguez Home Smart Evergreen

    24939 Coral Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home