634

Dos Lagos Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /57

    $605,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    4433 Owens St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883

    Enjoy the sought-after Dos Lagos lifestyle—just steps from shops, restaurants, theaters, nightlife, and summer concerts at the stadium. This beautiful home is located in an intimate gated community of only 125 residences, featuring a resort-style pool, spa, and cabanas.The gorgeous interior welcomes you with a dramatic entry and soaring 14-foot ceilings, leading to a step-down living room

    Agent Photo

    John Simcoe

    Keller Williams Realty

    (909) 361-4556

    4433 Owens St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883
  • /27

    Starting at $2,238

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    Greystar California, Inc. dba Greystar Corp. License No. 1525765 Broker: Gerard S. Donohue License No. 01265072

    Terrano

    (951) 729-3921

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 2887 Echo Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $725,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2887 Echo Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,178

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Richardson Keller Williams Realty

    2887 Echo Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 50, Corona, CA 92883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 50, Corona, CA 92883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 50, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Arthur Cervantes Properties Inc

  • /57

    $550,880

    $64K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    4436 Owens St Unit 105, Corona, CA 92883

    Upgraded to the max, this stunningly gorgeous home possess elegant charm offering modern living at its best. Upon entering, this contemporary split-level light and airy open floor plan with soaring ceilings offers a formal living room overlooking the front patio. The next level showcases a guest bathroom, a versatile family room, a dining area that accesses to the balcony plus a functional and

    Roland Topalian Re/Max Terrasol

    4436 Owens St Unit 105, Corona, CA 92883
  • /50

    Starting at $2,352

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    Our apartments in Corona, CA are nestled amidst the tranquility of Temescal Canyon and picturesque Cleveland National Forest—Montecito at Dos Lagos brings you a setting that promotes complete escape. A breathtaking lakeside location is just the beginning. Enjoy the rolling hillside with a round of golf at neighboring Dos Lagos Golf Course or energize yourself with the excitement of The Shops at

    Montecito

    (951) 800-3139

    2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4340 Cantada Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4340 Cantada Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,212

    Last Listing Agent Bob Livingston Realty World Main Street

    4340 Cantada Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 74, Corona, CA 92883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 74, Corona, CA 92883

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 74, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Murillo Signature Sales & Management

  • /7

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 8.93 Acres
    • $55,980 per Acre

    0 Weirick Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    Prime Lot Ready to build after Grading. Plans for Five (5) pads submitted to the County. Can be purchased together with adjacent parcel one (1) Acre APN # 282-090-014. Existing Structure on APN # 282-090-002 is a Demo.

    Dan Jey Realty One Group West

    0 Weirick Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • /35

    Starting at $2,313

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    Encanto at Dos Lagos beckons you to discover the lifestyle you’ve been yearning for; where food, fun and fashion are always within short reach – The Shops at Dos Lagos directly across the street, and The Crossings at Corona only a half-mile away. From concerts to movies to champagne brunch, it’s all nearby. With this stylish, social location as the backdrop you may end up the center of your

    Encanto

    (951) 470-3730

    4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4331 Altivo Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4331 Altivo Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,856

    Last Listing Agent VICTOR HUANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    4331 Altivo Ln, Corona, CA 92883
    • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 90, Corona, CA 92883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 90, Corona, CA 92883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 90, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FAVIOLA QUINTERO Wetrust Realty

  • /17

    $1,050,000

    $70K PRICE INCREASE Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    21655 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3 bathroom completely remodeled gem, offers an abundance of space. In a very desirable area of Corona, this move-in ready home combines modern upgrades with comfort living. Nestled on a generous lot with endless possibilities the property features a beautiful yard perfect for adding a pool, hosting family BBQs, or simply enjoying the outdoors.

    Rosio Castaneda First Class Platinum Brokers

    21655 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883
  • /12

    $4,049 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2847 Breezy Meadow Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $4192.30. That covers your base rent, $4049.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (909) 506-3940

    2847 Breezy Meadow Ln, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4464 Owens St Unit 104, Corona, CA 92883

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4464 Owens St Unit 104, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,332

    Last Listing Agent JOEL ROSS SUNSHINE REALTY

    4464 Owens St Unit 104, Corona, CA 92883
    • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 3, Corona, CA 92883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 3, Corona, CA 92883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 3, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barrios Wetrust Realty

  • /30

    $619,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    4457 Owens St Unit 101, Corona, CA 92883

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bath corner unit condo offering 1,875 sq ft of beautifully designed living space in the highly sought-after Dos Lagos gated Community in South Corona. This exclusive enclave features a resort-style pool and an unbeatable location just steps from premier shopping, dining, and theaters. The home opens to a spacious entry with 14-foot ceilings, leading to a

    Tina Louise Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    4457 Owens St Unit 101, Corona, CA 92883
  • /12

    $1,585

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    21779 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 4, Corona, CA 92883

    This is a great updated property that is conveniently located. The unit is a corner unit that is on the top floor (2nd floor) with a private balcony and entrance.

    21779 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 4, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4332 Cantada Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4332 Cantada Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,907

    Last Listing Agent Misael Vasquez Century 21 Allstars

    4332 Cantada Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    • 4433 Owens St Unit 101, Corona, CA 92883

      Est $601,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      4433 Owens St Unit 101, Corona, CA 92883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4433 Owens St Unit 101, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Cruz Compass

  • /51

    $799,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    4330 Altivo Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    Welcome home; this gorgeous home in the heart of Dos Lagos is exactly what you have been looking for! Located in the gated community of Temescal Heights. Your beautifully appointed four-bedroom, three-bathroom residence sits within this beautiful exclusive gated community, just moments from a premier golf course. This distinguished home offers a harmonious blend of comfort, sophistication, and

    JASON LORGE KW THE FOOTHILLS

    4330 Altivo Ln, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4441 Owens St Unit 104, Corona, CA 92883

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4441 Owens St Unit 104, Corona, CA 92883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,690

    Last Listing Agent Bob Livingston Realty World Main Street

    4441 Owens St Unit 104, Corona, CA 92883
    • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 57, Corona, CA 92883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 57, Corona, CA 92883

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 57, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Embree Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /75

    $1,188,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft

    2918 Verdino Cir, Corona, CA 92883

    Welcome to Temescal Heights at Dos Lagos — one of Corona’s most desirable gated communities! Situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this magnificent residence offers stunning curb appeal with a spacious front yard, lush greenery, and an inviting presence that sets the tone for what awaits inside. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms plus a dedicated office (optional 5th bedroom), this home

    Oscar Tortola Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

    2918 Verdino Cir, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4329 Junction St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883

    $460,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4329 Junction St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,891

    Last Listing Agent CHENOA MORRIS Chenoa Morris, Broker

    4329 Junction St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 73, Corona, CA 92883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 73, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Candi Choumas RE/MAX

  • /62

    $1,165,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $33K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft

    4431 Cabot Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    Set within the gated community of Temescal Heights at Dos Lagos, this Tuscany-style home enjoys views of the fairway, mountains, and city lights! Sitting on a large premium lot, with only one immediate adjacent neighbor, this gorgeous home is a rare find! Upon arrival, you will be delighted by the charming curb appeal: a lush garden with lovely flower beds, wrought iron accents on the front

    Lingyao Walsh Seven Gables Real Estate

    4431 Cabot Dr, Corona, CA 92883
  • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 59, Corona, CA 92883

    $142,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 59, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conklin Allison James Estates & Homes

    21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 59, Corona, CA 92883
    • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 24, Corona, CA 92883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 24, Corona, CA 92883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 24, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hank Greer Reliable Realty Inc.

  • /38

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    4445 Owens St, Corona, CA 92883

    Open House 3/28-3/29 11am-2pm Welcome to 4445 Owens St #103 — a spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 1,775 sq ft of comfortable living in a secure, gated Corona community. This light-filled residence features pristine hardwood floors throughout, updated Sherwin-Williams paint, and an open floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The generous primary suite includes a private

    Omar Ayoub Omar Ayoub, Broker

    4445 Owens St, Corona, CA 92883
    • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 75, Corona, CA 92883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 75, Corona, CA 92883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 75, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LETICIA GARRIDO CONTINENTAL REALTY

  • /54

    $479,900

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    4456 Owens St Unit 102, Corona, CA 92883

    TURNKEY LUXURY LIVING! DOUBLE EN-SUITE BEDROOMS! PRIME LOCATION WITH EASY ACCESS TO 91 EXPRESS LANES & METROLINK! Welcome Home To This BEAUTIFUL OPEN FLOOR PLAN With ELEGANT UPGRADES Throughout! Step Into The BONUS ROOM With SOARING CATHEDRAL CEILINGS, Then Head Upstairs To The MAIN LIVING AREA That Opens Seamlessly To The KITCHEN, DINING, AND FAMILY ROOM. The UPGRADED KITCHEN Features GRANITE

    Landon Ray Real Brokerage Technologies

    4456 Owens St Unit 102, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4365 Cabot Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    $1,230,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4365 Cabot Dr, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,138

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Tortola Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

    4365 Cabot Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    • 4424 Owens St Unit 105, Corona, CA 92883

      Est $602,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Owens St Unit 105, Corona, CA 92883

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4424 Owens St Unit 105, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lam The Dole Group

  • /75

    $595,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    4468 Owens St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883

    A Resort Style Community, with a Modern Designed unit and a ideal living location that is within walking distance to the mountain rimmed Dos Lagos Golf Course and Unique Eateries and Shops!! Tastefully updated within the last 2 years. Modern quartz counters, and stainless steel appliances bring the kitchen together nicely. Daylight lighting throughout the home radiates with its fresh clean white

    Josh Huizar Keller Williams Realty

    4468 Owens St Unit 103, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4329 Palazzo Ln Unit 32, Corona, CA 92883

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4329 Palazzo Ln Unit 32, Corona, CA 92883

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,605

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    4329 Palazzo Ln Unit 32, Corona, CA 92883
    • 21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 62, Corona, CA 92883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 62, Corona, CA 92883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21650 Temescal Canyon Rd Unit 62, Corona, CA 92883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Villegas Realty Masters & Associates

  • /37

    $615,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    4424 Owens St Unit 106, Corona, CA 92883

    Dos Lagos gated townhouse with lake and mountain views. Ideally located within walking distance to shops and restaurants, including The Shops at Dos Lagos. This rare corner unit features a front-yard location and is just steps from the clubhouse and pool. The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, along with upgraded quartz and granite countertops, high ceiling, modern fixtures, and stainless

    Benny Xin Supreme Investment Corp.

    4424 Owens St Unit 106, Corona, CA 92883
  • 4343 Altivo Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    $825,200

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4343 Altivo Ln, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,742

    Last Listing Agent Diana Renee Keller Williams Realty

    4343 Altivo Ln, Corona, CA 92883

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

Home Trends in Dos Lagos, CA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$632,500
Median Single Family Sale Price
$815,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$605,000
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$506,500
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$430,250
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$350
Number of Homes for Sale
10
Last 12 months Home Sales
26
Months of Supply
4.60
Median List Price
$627,450
Median Change From 1st List Price
2%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
1%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home