6,607

Properties in ZIP Code 92625

Section Image
    • 725 Avocado Ave Unit 115, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,031,246 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Avocado Ave Unit 115, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      725 Avocado Ave Unit 115, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $2,258/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Gillin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 700 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,320,276 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      700 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,353/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hackbarth Compass

    • 701 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,602,517 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      701 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,770/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,499,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bud Mastropaolo eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    • 609 Marigold Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,780,995 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Marigold Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      609 Marigold Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,946/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,475,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ewing Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1921 Sabrina Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $9,560,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Sabrina Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1921 Sabrina Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,733/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,150,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Gillin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $3,904,956 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Carnation Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      521 Carnation Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $5,457/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Henry Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 520 Acacia Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Est $5,204,867 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Acacia Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      520 Acacia Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,937/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,925,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tutton VALIA Properties

    • 308 Carnation Ave Unit 1/2, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,685,049 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Carnation Ave Unit 1/2, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      308 Carnation Ave Unit 1/2, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,567/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,115,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Smith Pinpoint Properties

    • 506 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,917,924 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      506 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $2,093/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sergi VALIA Properties

    • 434 1/2 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,318,495 Not Listed For Sale

      434 1/2 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      434 1/2 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,564/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,955,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Munoz Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 431 Narcissus Ave Unit 1, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,234,608 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Narcissus Ave Unit 1, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      431 Narcissus Ave Unit 1, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,939/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cari Young Compass

    • 518 1/2 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 1/2 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      518 1/2 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,737/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,130,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cannon Compass

    • 511 1/2 Carnation Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,891,773 Not Listed For Sale

      511 1/2 Carnation Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      511 1/2 Carnation Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,414/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lesher Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    • 3641 Daffodil Ave Unit 68, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,767,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3641 Daffodil Ave Unit 68, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3641 Daffodil Ave Unit 68, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,556/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Maniscalchi COMPASS

    • 781 Avocado Ave Unit 303, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $1,651,973 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Avocado Ave Unit 303, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      781 Avocado Ave Unit 303, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,490/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Malerbe RE/MAX

    • 309 Carnation Ave Unit 4, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,273,045 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Carnation Ave Unit 4, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      309 Carnation Ave Unit 4, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $2,046/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Eggmann Christie's Int'l R.E. SoCal

    • 412 1/2 Acacia Ave Unit 1/2, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 1/2 Acacia Ave Unit 1/2, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      412 1/2 Acacia Ave Unit 1/2, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,964/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara McNabb Compass

    • 603 Acacia Ave Unit #B Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Acacia Ave Unit #B Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      603 Acacia Ave Unit #B Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,105/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Bateman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 309 Heliotrope Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Est $5,111,913 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Heliotrope Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      309 Heliotrope Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,723/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,576,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denine Kerns Douglas Elliman Of California

    • 505 & 505 .5 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 & 505 .5 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      505 & 505 .5 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,670,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McCroskey Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Acacia Ave Unit A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      603 Acacia Ave Unit A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,033/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Zach Bateman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 211 Narcissus Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Narcissus Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      211 Narcissus Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,560/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sina Oveissi Pointe Real Estate Inc.

    • 1927 Bayside Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Est $11,705,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Bayside Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1927 Bayside Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $2,826/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,300,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Montgomery Arbor Real Estate

    • 708 Larkspur Ave Unit A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Larkspur Ave Unit A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      708 Larkspur Ave Unit A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,971/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,245,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Harms Premier Pacific Properties

    • 708 Larkspur Ave Unit B, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Larkspur Ave Unit B, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      708 Larkspur Ave Unit B, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,800/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,365,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Harms Premier Pacific Properties

    • 2314 Pacific Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Pacific Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2314 Pacific Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,614/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omid Yousofi VENIET Corp.

    • 424 1/2 Larkspur Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Est $2,582,230 Not Listed For Sale

      424 1/2 Larkspur Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      424 1/2 Larkspur Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,581/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Engstrom Engstrom Real Estate Group

    • 424 1/2 Orchid Ave Unit Back Unit, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 1/2 Orchid Ave Unit Back Unit, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      424 1/2 Orchid Ave Unit Back Unit, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,487/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cal Matsuo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 602 1/2 Iris Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 1/2 Iris Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      602 1/2 Iris Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,887/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• 19 Shoal Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,350,866 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Shoal Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19 Shoal Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Skawinski First Team Real Estate

    • 610 1/2 Larkspur Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Est $2,305,563 Not Listed For Sale

      610 1/2 Larkspur Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      610 1/2 Larkspur Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,870/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• 603 Narcissus Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Est $2,449,884 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Narcissus Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      603 Narcissus Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,575/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• 700 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,394,226 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      700 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,949/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,325,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Geary Compass

    • 405 Dahlia Ave Unit A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,770,308 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Dahlia Ave Unit A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      405 Dahlia Ave Unit A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Westley Williams Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 509 1/2 Carnation Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 1/2 Carnation Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      509 1/2 Carnation Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,433/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 614 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      614 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,333/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Ford Old Newport Realty

    • 417 1/2 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,871,977 Not Listed For Sale

      417 1/2 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      417 1/2 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,010/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luca Giani Revival Lending

    • 419 1/2 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 1/2 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      419 1/2 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,047/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Drake Compass

    • 203 Harbor Woods Place Unit 203, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,131,836 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Harbor Woods Place Unit 203, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      203 Harbor Woods Place Unit 203, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wohl Premiere Estates International Real Estate

    • 616 1/2 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 1/2 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      616 1/2 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,095/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Walsh Compass

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home