7,007

Homes in ZIP Code 92625

Section Image
    • 1401 Santanella Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,513,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Santanella Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1401 Santanella Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,855/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,795,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wolff Harcourts Prime Properties

    • /46

      Est $5,343,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Santanella Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1312 Santanella Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,629/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Bairos Gratitude Realty

    • 1300 Santanella Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,607,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Santanella Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1300 Santanella Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,810/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,896,187
      • Jan 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chad Concolino Main Beach Realty

    • 3620 Ocean Blvd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $15,030,268 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Ocean Blvd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3620 Ocean Blvd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $2,369/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 302 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,373,735 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      302 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,931/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lesher Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    • 319 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      319 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,537/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leo Goldschwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 219 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,764,199 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      219 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,382/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,195,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $7,112,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Shell St, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2717 Shell St, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $2,990/SF
      • Last Sold Price $10,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Giem Plus Real Estate

    • 2709 Cove St, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,620,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Cove St, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2709 Cove St, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $3,466/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald A. Bowen RE/MAX

    • 1815 Galatea Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,171,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Galatea Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1815 Galatea Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,742/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,250,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie McKibban Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1615 Bayadere Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $9,928,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Bayadere Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1615 Bayadere Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $3,475/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,950,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• 1927 Sabrina Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,027,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Sabrina Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1927 Sabrina Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $3,137/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,600,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Percy Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Est $8,495,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Tahuna Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2015 Tahuna Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $2,449/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Angel Arbor Real Estate

    • 618 Ramona Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,181,004 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Ramona Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      618 Ramona Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $2,134/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

• 1519 Bonnie Doone Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,941,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Bonnie Doone Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1519 Bonnie Doone Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,552/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liberto The Agency

    • /2

      Est $9,538,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1015 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $2,393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $10,650,000

      Last Listing Agent John Stanaland The Agency

    • 327 Driftwood Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,619,136 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Driftwood Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      327 Driftwood Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,833/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Clougherty Serhant California, Inc

    • 250 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,082,703 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      250 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,467/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,485,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Stanaland The Agency

    • 234 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,732,668 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      234 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,644/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,100,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 219 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,005,765 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      219 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $2,194/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shank Compass

    • /28

      Est $8,051,859 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      227 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,601/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seidahl Hakimi Avenue Realty Group

    • 321 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,326,740 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      321 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $2,156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peterson Arbor Real Estate

    • 3000 Breakers Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,927,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Breakers Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3000 Breakers Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,736/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,800,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sergi VALIA Properties

    • 300 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,072,298 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      300 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $2,087/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,370,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahlia Rittenhouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 310 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,728,231 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      310 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $1,787/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,267,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lewis-Grenz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 237 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,137,228 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      237 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $2,561/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cari Young Compass

    • 215 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,846,678 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      215 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $5,182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,400,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari Young Compass

    • 2889 Way Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $12,939,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2889 Way Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2889 Way Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $3,555/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Daftarian Luxe Real Estate

    • 1831 Seadrift Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,771,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Seadrift Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1831 Seadrift Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,772/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Feoktistov Realty One Group West

    • 1921 Tahuna Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,238,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Tahuna Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1921 Tahuna Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,018/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,200,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMorrow P.S. Capital and Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $8,432,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Kewamee Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2001 Kewamee Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,516/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Altman Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 1529 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,188,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1529 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,980/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Machoskie Compass

    • 401 Seaward Rd Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $1,840,567 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Seaward Rd Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      401 Seaward Rd Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neda DeSigio Compass

    • 717 Avocado Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $1,687,264 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Avocado Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      717 Avocado Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,866/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Stanaland The Agency

    • 3501 Daffodil Ave Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,926,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Daffodil Ave Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3501 Daffodil Ave Unit 16, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,556/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliisa Stowell Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 4737 Surrey Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $9,589,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Surrey Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4737 Surrey Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,560,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $5,794,541 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Hampden Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4601 Hampden Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $2,888/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,349,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hahn Compass

    • 339 Cameo Shores Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,348,000 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Cameo Shores Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      339 Cameo Shores Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $2,747/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Miller Compass

    • 4527 Perham Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $15,711,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 Perham Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4527 Perham Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $2,308/SF
      • Last Sold Price $21,000,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tamura VALIA Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home