$625,000 Last List Price
393 Katrina Rd, Corona, NM 88318
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,766 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- $226/SF
- 646 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Angie Olivas Cozy Cabins Real Estate DBA NM Homes & Land
393 Katrina Rd, Corona, NM 88318$625,000 Last List Price
393 Katrina Rd, Corona, NM 88318
Last Sold Summary
393 Katrina Rd, Corona, NM 88318$475,000 Last List Price
110 Appaloosa Trail, Corona, NM 88318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $466,000
Last Listing Agent Jimmie Norris EXP Realty LLC
110 Appaloosa Trail, Corona, NM 88318$199,999 Last List Price
TBD County Road C03, Corona, NM 88318
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cassandra Spradley Mossy Oak Prop. Enchanted Land
TBD County Road C03, Corona, NM 88318