17,691

Homes in ZIP Code 78414

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $256,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Los Arroyos Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3805 Los Arroyos Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE WHITE Zest Realty

  • /26

    $330,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    6506 Picante Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Take advantage of this incredible opportunity—recently reduced in price and offering seller concessions to help with buyer expenses, making this home more attainable than ever! Dual Primary Suites: A rare and invaluable feature! Enjoy the ultimate flexibility with two dedicated primary suites, ideal for multi-generational living or simply having a private retreat. The Kitchen: The heart of the

    Christina Hinojosa Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6506 Picante Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /24

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7249 Wooldridge Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Last Listing Agent Colten Trevino Real Broker, LLC

    7249 Wooldridge Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /19

      Est $261,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Freds Folly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3817 Freds Folly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Martinez MacDonald Properties & Associa

  • /17

    $254,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    7709 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    7709 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7614 Taylan Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,160

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7614 Taylan Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /16

      Est $342,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Salsa Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8402 Salsa Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Garza Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

  • /31

    $679,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    1849 Papa Mori Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Welcome to 1849 Papa Mori, where space, comfort, and quality craftsmanship come together in the highly sought-after London ISD. Situated on an impressive 0.52-acre lot, this custom home offers 3,170 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 2 dining areas, and a dedicated home office, perfect for growing households, remote work, and

    Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

    1849 Papa Mori Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2118 Savoy St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,215

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Garcia Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2118 Savoy St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /14

      Est $272,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Makepeace Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5809 Makepeace Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Arnold Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

  • /21

    $444,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    7222 Latitude St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    If you’ve been watching where Corpus Christi is growing, the Southside is where a lot of people are heading and 7222 Latitude is right in the middle of it. The neighborhood feels clean, well-kept, and established, with newer homes and a strong sense of pride in ownership. You’re close to shopping, restaurants, and just a short drive to the island. Values have been moving in the right direction,

    Johnny Melchionno RE/MAX ELITE

    7222 Latitude St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7722 Nadia Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hastings Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7722 Nadia Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /29

      Est $270,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      6745 Shilling Way Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6745 Shilling Way Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cortez Create Realty Group

  • /40

    $365,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    7217 Repcon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome Home to 7217 Repcon dr. in the community of Rancho Vista that provides incredible neighborhood amenities: walking trails, ponds, park/play areas to enjoy all of South Texas living. Located just off Yorktown and Rodd Field rd. that provides quick access to NASCC, beach/island, excellent schools, and restaurants! You will love the huge granite island & the gas

    Crystal Medina City to the Coast

    7217 Repcon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /30

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8129 Resplandor St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,366

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Knott Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

    8129 Resplandor St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /23

      Est $251,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      6741 Shilling Way Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6741 Shilling Way Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Wright Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $416,667 per Acre

    2414 Manuel Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Create the home you’ve always envisioned on this exceptional BUILD TO SUIT residential lot proudly offered by MBN Homes. This spacious homesite provides the perfect canvas for a custom designed home tailored to your lifestyle, with high-quality craftsmanship and personalized design options every step of the way. Lot 15 is also available, giving you the opportunity to choose the ideal location for

    Lydia Ransom RE/MAX Professionals

    2414 Manuel Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /18

    $246,513 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8037 Salais Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8037 Salais Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /26

      Est $255,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      6713 Shilling Way Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6713 Shilling Way Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carli Tetzlaff KW Coastal Bend - Island

  • /39

    $315,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    6917 Boardwalk Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication in this lovely 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence located in the Boardwalk subdivision. As one of the most sought-after communities on the South side, this home offers unparalleled convenience with proximity to top-rated elementary, middle, and high schools, premier shopping, and local dining. The heart of the home features a large, open-concept

    Aurora Salinas Salinas Realty

    6917 Boardwalk Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home