13,769

Homes in ZIP Code 78415

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $215,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Crest Veil Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3146 Crest Veil Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Curry Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /7

    $472,305

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    813 Fisher's Island, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Courtland offers approximately 2,297 square feet of refined living, in a single story, four-bedroom, three-bathroom home, on a spacious 1⁄2 acre lot, anchored by a three-car garage and a layout designed for effortless hosting. An elegant, long entry hall sets the stage, leading you into a large gathering room flooded with natural light that flows seamlessly into an island kitchen equipped

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    813 Fisher's Island, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /2

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1526 Dos Estrellas Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,000

    Last Listing Agent Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1526 Dos Estrellas Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /34

      Est $220,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Crest Veil Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3154 Crest Veil Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trey Teichelman Coastal Bend Real Estate

  • /2

    $154,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $308,000 per Acre

    2482 Pegasus Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to Gemini Acres, a master-planned community in the sought-after London School District. Each lot is half an acre or larger, featuring homes of 2,500 square feet & above. The neighborhood boasts city water, natural gas, fiber internet, concrete streets, sidewalks, curbs, & excellent drainage. NO CITY PROPERTY TAXES. Bring your own builder and make your custom forever home a reality in

    Justin Hedrick Royal Home Realty

    2482 Pegasus Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /29

    $179,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3610 Swiss Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,124

    Last Listing Agent Susan Medina Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3610 Swiss Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /40

      Est $201,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Crest Pebble Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5801 Crest Pebble Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dodee Hill Andrew Arroyo Real Estate Inc.

  • /15

    $320,065

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    1349 Remy's Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to this stunning brand-new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built by Dr. Horton, located in the highly desirable London area of Corpus Christi, Texas, one of the fastest growing and most sought-after communities in the Coastal Bend. Known for its peaceful surroundings, excellent schools, and convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways, the London area continues to attract

    David Edwards Prime Real Estate

    1349 Remy's Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /30

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4041 Verner Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,086

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Lee Jordan Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4041 Verner Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /22

      Est $257,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Crest Cliff Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3414 Crest Cliff Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Zavala Christi Properties

  • /2

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    1281 Carnaby St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought-after London School District. With great curb appeal, a functional layout, and desirable outdoor features, this property offers the ideal blend of comfort and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a well-designed floor plan that maximizes both space and natural light. The living area

    Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1281 Carnaby St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2705 Eltonne Gardens Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,841

2705 Eltonne Gardens Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /35

      Est $216,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Crestmeadow Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3402 Crestmeadow Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

  • /15

    $234,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    4910 Mokry Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Roy Del Bosque Roy Del Bosque Realty

    4910 Mokry Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /35

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3609 Capri Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,001

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Hernandez Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

    3609 Capri Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /35

      Est $193,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Crest Lake Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3422 Crest Lake Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Donnawell Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /22

    $394,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    2617 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    OPEN HOUSE 1-3pm SATURDAY!!! $10,000 IN SELLER CONCESSIONS with acceptable offer!! Better than new Hogan Home with an open-concept layout and thoughtful upgrades throughout, located in London ISD with a spacious backyard. Features include tray ceilings, upgraded lighting, a custom accent wall with electric fireplace and pull-out mantel, built-in bookcase with window seat, gutters (sides and

    Alexander Garcia Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2617 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /11

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4849 Easter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,759

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bell Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4849 Easter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /35

      Est $242,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Crest Cliff Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3405 Crest Cliff Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Watson Sloan Prime Real Estate

  • /2

    $113,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $491,304 per Acre

    1521 Daenerys Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Oversized cul-de-sac lot located in the Kings Landing neighborhood. Live in the highly desirable London School District & be within walking distance to the schools. This neighborhood features all concrete streets, sidewalks, all city services, & great drainage. You will love how easy it is to access this area & how wide the streets are. Bring your own builder.

    Justin Hedrick Royal Home Realty

    1521 Daenerys Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home