124,194

Corpus Christi, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $264,885

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    1869 Citation Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78417

    The Baxtor is a single-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that features approximately 1,409 square feet of living space. This stunning home has an open entry leading to the spacious living room and open-concept kitchen and dining room. The kitchen features a large breakfast bar and a perfect-sized pantry. Additional modern finishes include granite countertops in the kitchen and stainless-steel

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    1869 Citation Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78417
  • /38

    $5,757

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    15237 Isabella Ct Unit SI ID1386068P, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    The advertised rate of $5,758/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of December 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

  • /40

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15317 Caravel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,290

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Schultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    15317 Caravel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /15

      Est $154,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Nicholson St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4210 Nicholson St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Cruz RE/MAX

  • /4

    $417,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    Irving Plan at Kings Landing - King's Landing, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Irving is a single-story, 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom bathroom home plus a study. This home features approximately 2,608 square feet of living space. The beautiful kitchen includes modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, and a gas range. The extra-large pantry gives additional storage in the open-concept kitchen. Enjoy preparing meals and spending time together gathered around the kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2610 Winterfell St Unit 36204299, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /33

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2621 Bruin, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Enjoy quiet & amenities on the Southside, just off Rodd Field and Wooldridge! This beautiful one story brick home is tucked away in a quiet neighborhood & has no back neighbors- just the birds! It offers a split bedroom floorplan, 3/2/2 PLUS OFFICE, 1802 SF, with a fenced lot right off Rodd Field and has fast access to SPID, NAS-CC & NAS-Kingsville. This rental includes a refrigerator, washer &

    Dodee Hill Andrew Arroyo Real Estate Inc.

    2621 Bruin, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    213 Las Palmas Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,984

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

    213 Las Palmas Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /14

      Est $149,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Nicholson St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4201 Nicholson St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Jones Beach Homes Realty

  • /15

    $364,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    7506 Grenade Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Located on a spacious cul-de-sac in the Kings Crossing community, this beautifully maintained one-story, carpet-free home offers comfort, style, and flexibility for today’s lifestyle. Rich hardwood flooring flows throughout the open floorplan, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere that is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home features four generously sized bedrooms plus a

    Sheila Knott Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

    7506 Grenade Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $6,544

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11906 Blueridge Mountains Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1268419P, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    The advertised rate of $6,544/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 5, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

  • /28

    $260,085 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1834 Osbert Nelly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saratoga Crossing

    1834 Osbert Nelly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78417
    • /40

      Est $471,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      14718 Attoyac Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14718 Attoyac Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 240 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

  • /29

    $264,385

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    1909 Citation Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78417

    The Baxtor is a single-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that features approximately 1,409 square feet of living space. This stunning home has an open entrance leading to the spacious gathering room and open-concept kitchen and dining room. The kitchen features a large breakfast bar and a perfect sized pantry. Additional modern finishes include granite countertops in the kitchen and

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    1909 Citation Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78417
  • /40

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 10,444 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14142 E Cabana St Unit 3a, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Gorgeous well maintained waterfront property consisting of 7 custom condominiums. This unit has 3 bedrooms and 2 and 1/2 baths. Gym and community pool on site. Spacious floorplan. Recently renovated with beautiful granite, paint and other updates. Fully furnished. Bunk beds can be switched out for a Queen bed if necessary. Gorgeous view with newly added boat slips. This coastal property is

    Debbie Greene Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    14142 E Cabana St Unit 3a, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /19

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4325 Kirkwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,079

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

    4325 Kirkwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78411
    • /36

      Est $409,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      14737 Keegan, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14737 Keegan, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kisel Phyllis Browning Company

  • /20

    $179,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    4846 Kasper St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Charming Corner Lot Home – 4846 Kasper! Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located on a spacious corner lot! With large rooms and a layout that feels open and comfortable, this home offers the perfect opportunity for first time buyers, growing families, or savvy investors. The bright living space flows nicely into the dining and kitchen areas, and each bedroom offers

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    4846 Kasper St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /24

    $5,785

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 18,858 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1230 Ray Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1532256P, Corpus Christi, TX 78411

    The advertised rate of $5,785/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 9, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4413 Haverhill Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,238

    Last Listing Agent Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    4413 Haverhill Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78411
    • /30

      Est $273,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Big Cyprus Bayou, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4314 Big Cyprus Bayou, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Summers Keller Williams Coastal Bend

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home