$275,000
18199 Sciota Rd, Corry, PA 16407
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,473 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $187/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $280,616
Last Listing Agent Karen Puckly RE/MAX Real Estate Group East
18199 Sciota Rd, Corry, PA 16407