6,518

Corryton, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $286,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    102 2nd St, Plainview, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    102 2nd St, Plainview, TN 37721
    • /44

      Est $502,540 Not Listed For Sale

      7925 Majors Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7925 Majors Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bales Solid Rock Realty

  • /37

    $349,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8108 Morning Rose Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,934

    Last Listing Agent Katie Beeler Knox Native Real Estate

    8108 Morning Rose Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /27

      Est $406,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7811 Country Rose Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7811 Country Rose Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Isenberg Realty Executives Associates

  • /31

    $370,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5301 Mattice Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,178

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Nelson Realty Executives Associates

    5301 Mattice Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /37

      Est $332,773 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Tree Bark Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7600 Tree Bark Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

  • /18

    $195,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5336 Idumea Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • Land
    • 7.09 Acres
    • $27,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,177

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

    5336 Idumea Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /54

      Est $463,862 Not Listed For Sale

      8451 Wood Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8451 Wood Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Prichard The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /24

    $655,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7921 Bud Hawkins Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,531

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Graves Elite Realty

    7921 Bud Hawkins Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /28

      Est $236,926 Not Listed For Sale

      9033 Bud Hawkins Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9033 Bud Hawkins Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foust Realty Executives Associates

  • /39

    $445,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8012 Campbells Point Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF

    Current Estimated Value $452,645

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scates Wallace-Jennifer Scates Group

    8012 Campbells Point Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /50

      Est $1,067,944 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Corryton Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7300 Corryton Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Litton Real Broker

  • /34

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9050 Freeland Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • Land
    • 118.05 Acres
    • $11,012 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,486

    Last Listing Agent Andy Pifer Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    9050 Freeland Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /48

      Est $516,782 Not Listed For Sale

      7311 Roberts Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7311 Roberts Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Tindell Crossroads Realty

  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7729 Longshanks Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,825

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Carter Hogan Keller Williams Realty

    7729 Longshanks Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /41

      Est $303,524 Not Listed For Sale

      7536 Rodgers Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7536 Rodgers Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

  • /35

    $383,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6534 Colossal Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,610

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Russell Worley Builders, Inc.

    6534 Colossal Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /58

      Est $706,198 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Ridge Haven Ct, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7413 Ridge Haven Ct, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Spiller RE/MAX

  • /47

    $400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8228 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,920

    Last Listing Agent Alan Cottrell Keller Williams

    8228 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /51

      Est $420,526 Not Listed For Sale

      7701 Clapps Chapel Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7701 Clapps Chapel Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

  • /2

    $406,250 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7933 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7933 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /50

      Est $744,404 Not Listed For Sale

      8004 Campbells Point Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8004 Campbells Point Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8430 Mari Ben Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,633

    Last Listing Agent Charity Pickering Wallace

    8430 Mari Ben Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /60

      Est $352,372 Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8214 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,550
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

  • /23

    $260,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    163 Meadowbreeze Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,657

    Last Listing Agent Angie Gibson Realty Executives Associates

    163 Meadowbreeze Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /32

      Est $423,989 Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7812 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chattaway Vanguard Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $389,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9352 Davis Dr, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,600

    Last Listing Agent Mike Newman Home & Garden Real Estate

    9352 Davis Dr, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /24

      Est $347,134 Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Barker Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7836 Barker Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Beeler The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4411 Waldon Pond Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,182

    Last Listing Agent Marian Epps Realty Executives Associates

    4411 Waldon Pond Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /13

      Est $175,330 Not Listed For Sale

      8408 Majors Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8408 Majors Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

  • /47

    $359,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    8408 Graceland Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,145

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Melhorn Realty Executives Associates

    8408 Graceland Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /47

      Est $596,510 Not Listed For Sale

      9113 Wyrick Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9113 Wyrick Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Winterbotham Realty Executives Associates

  • /35

    $370,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4654 Angakot Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,804

    Last Listing Agent Justice Jackson Realty Executives Associates

    4654 Angakot Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /22

      Est $261,336 Not Listed For Sale

      7911 Dan McBee Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7911 Dan McBee Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa P. Williams Realty Executives Associates

  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7700 Cotton Patch Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,456

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Liang Southland Realtors, Inc

    7700 Cotton Patch Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /23

      Est $409,474 Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Messenger Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7526 Messenger Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Goswitz EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8200 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,420

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Peters Hustle Realty

    8200 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /40

      Est $494,361 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Captain Smith Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9601 Captain Smith Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

  • /43

    $390,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5301 Azinger Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,629

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morris Keller Williams Realty

    5301 Azinger Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
    • /42

      Est $388,061 Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Tillett Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7720 Tillett Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home