Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Corson County, SD

  • /15

    $292,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1226 Sunset Ave, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,678

    Last Listing Agent Dan Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    1226 Sunset Ave, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /14

    $59,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    504 12th St W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Johnson The Jake Johnson Group

    504 12th St W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /60

    $119,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    110 7th St E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,572

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    110 7th St E, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /45

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    222 8th Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,548

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    222 8th Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    716 12th St W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,008

    Last Listing Agent Karyl Knudson Bridge City Real Estate

    716 12th St W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1221 Sunset Ave, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,555

    Last Listing Agent Karyl Knudson Bridge City Real Estate

    1221 Sunset Ave, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    417 9th St E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,286

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    417 9th St E, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1006 2nd Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,612

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    1006 2nd Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /25

    $68,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 4th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gill Gill Land Company

    0 4th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $82,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    618 5th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,846

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    618 5th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $1

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1909 Kennedy Memorial Dr, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,813

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    1909 Kennedy Memorial Dr, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    406 4th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,555

    Last Listing Agent Harley Overseth Bridge City Real Estate

    406 4th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $304,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1408 Kennedy Memorial Dr, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,482

    Last Listing Agent Rylae Jensen Bridge City Real Estate

    1408 Kennedy Memorial Dr, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /5

    $11,800

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    318 8th Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • Land
    • 13,999 Sq Ft
    • $36,715 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    318 8th Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $169,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    901 9th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,555

    Last Listing Agent Karyl Knudson Bridge City Real Estate

    901 9th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $163,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    401 4th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,980

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    401 4th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /25

    $122,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    715 2nd Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,468

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Keller Bridge City Real Estate

    715 2nd Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1115 1st Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,124

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    1115 1st Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /9

    $18,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    611 E Grand Crossing Unit 7, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gill Gill Land Company

    611 E Grand Crossing Unit 7, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $133,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    601 4th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,473

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    601 4th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /87

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    914 3rd Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,672

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    914 3rd Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $119,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    417 3rd Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,780

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    417 3rd Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    515 3rd Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,035

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    515 3rd Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /32

    $162,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1107 6th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,830

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gill Gill Land Company

    1107 6th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    2410 U S 12, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    2410 U S 12, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1319 N Main St, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,167

    Last Listing Agent Harley Overseth Bridge City Real Estate

    1319 N Main St, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    517 5th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $14/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,621

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    517 5th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    318 1/2 4th Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,201

    Last Listing Agent Harley Overseth Bridge City Real Estate

    318 1/2 4th Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1121 8th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,264

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Heil Bridge City Real Estate

    1121 8th Ave W, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    901 1st Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,550

    Last Listing Agent Karyl Knudson Bridge City Real Estate

    901 1st Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601
  • /2

    $58,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    314 3rd Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,688

    Last Listing Agent Rylae Jensen Bridge City Real Estate

    314 3rd Ave E, Mobridge, SD 57601
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home