7,273

Properties in ZIP Code 44410

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $196,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Wilson Sharpsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4359 Wilson Sharpsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Thomas Brokers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $256,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Cadwallader Sonk Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3716 Cadwallader Sonk Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,800
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $233,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Everett Hull Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3707 Everett Hull Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Devorich William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $90,038 Not Listed For Sale

      5057 State Route 305, Fowler, OH 44418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5057 State Route 305, Fowler, OH 44418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sole New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    • /20

      Est $157,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3484 Bradley Brownlee Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3484 Bradley Brownlee Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /35

      Est $199,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3784 Youngstown Kingsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3784 Youngstown Kingsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $179,948 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Milear Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3355 Milear Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $402,697 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Copperlake W, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      302 Copperlake W, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $540,680 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Copperlake W, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      312 Copperlake W, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $213,522 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Bayview Dr Unit 220, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Bayview Dr Unit 220, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Stormer-Vaux Assured Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $307,273 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Spring Creek Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      41 Spring Creek Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Platt Brokers Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $189,634 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Eagle Pointe Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13 Eagle Pointe Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesmer CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /33

      Est $397,222 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Saint Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      136 Saint Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Gefert Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $418,340 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Saint Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      155 Saint Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Partridge Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $290,659 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Golf Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Golf Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Augustine William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $235,063 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Fowler St, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      566 Fowler St, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $159,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3396 N Park Avenue Extension, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3396 N Park Avenue Extension, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stevens Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4766 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4766 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Polonus Brokers Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $201,030 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cricket Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      120 Cricket Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Narducci Narducci Realty

    • /35

      Est $395,145 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Beechwood Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      148 Beechwood Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $330,379 Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Ridge Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3632 Ridge Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 W Center Usr 20 St, North Kingsville, OH 44030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2556 W Center Usr 20 St, North Kingsville, OH 44030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stewart Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Housel Craft Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      459 Housel Craft Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Davis Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $144,615 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Greenville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4081 Greenville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $379,226 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Michaels Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      250 Michaels Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Collins Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $405,490 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Sanctuary Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      221 Sanctuary Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilshire Unit 4442430, Cortland, OH 44410

      0 Wilshire Unit 4442430, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $262,005 Not Listed For Sale

      7177 N Park Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7177 N Park Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $225,462 Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Bell South Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3277 Bell South Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 St Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      147 St Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duk Lee Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $530,104 Not Listed For Sale

      2257 McCleary Jacoby Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2257 McCleary Jacoby Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $206,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Ridge Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3667 Ridge Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $304,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Timber Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2090 Timber Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $139,496 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Trappers Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3310 Trappers Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rezabek Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $239,010 Not Listed For Sale

      101 & 103 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 & 103 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bayview Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Bayview Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Phillips Rice Rd Unit 4394028, Cortland, OH 44410

      0 Phillips Rice Rd Unit 4394028, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Phillips Rice Rd Unit 4391643, Cortland, OH 44410

      0 Phillips Rice Rd Unit 4391643, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

• /35

      Est $417,356 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Brookview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23 Brookview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $168,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Ivy Hill Cir Unit C, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3481 Ivy Hill Cir Unit C, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home