Est $337,587 Not Listed For Sale
256 Saint Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,652 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $188/SF
- 38 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $310,000
- Aug 04, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions