6,854

Properties in ZIP Code 10567

Section Image
    • 41 Deforest Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Est $1,166,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Deforest Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      41 Deforest Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

    • 39 Augusta Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $743,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Augusta Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      39 Augusta Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    • 2201 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $421,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2201 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bravoco-Forbes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $925,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,500
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stroub Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 33 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stroub Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 31 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stroub Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 31 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Est $926,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      31 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace D'Addario Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Est $1,041,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elise Flagg Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 7 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Est $1,166,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Bonham Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hoolan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 155 Sprout Brook Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,017,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Sprout Brook Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      155 Sprout Brook Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Harmonay North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    • 8 Pinehurst Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $761,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pinehurst Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Pinehurst Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,823
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bordonaro All County Real Est Srvcs Inc.

    • 1303 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Est $421,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1303 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 52 Cedar Pond Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cedar Pond Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      52 Cedar Pond Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gottlieb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2269 Dalton Dr Unit 52, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $938,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      2269 Dalton Dr Unit 52, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2269 Dalton Dr Unit 52, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Scarimbolo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1301 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Est $417,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1301 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Washburn RE/MAX

    • 1106 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $401,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1106 Jacobs Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kincart Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 157 Dogwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Dogwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      157 Dogwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sheehy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 47 Tamarack Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $707,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Tamarack Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      47 Tamarack Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Braaten Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    • 2373 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $1,064,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2373 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2373 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kincart Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 2474 Field St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,253,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2474 Field St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2474 Field St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tomaselli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2413 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $516,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2413 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen O'Connor Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2515 Garden Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $527,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Garden Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2515 Garden Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Gordillo Schunk Realty Group

    • 3745 Old Crompond Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $735,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Old Crompond Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3745 Old Crompond Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Perna Guardian Realty Center, LLC

    • 12 Short Hill Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

      Est $1,235,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Short Hill Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Short Hill Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Jun 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Schunk Schunk Realty Group

    • 40 Colabaugh Pond Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

      Est $742,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Colabaugh Pond Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      40 Colabaugh Pond Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

    • 3 Elena Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $907,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Elena Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Elena Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cherko eXp Realty

    • 1 Aida Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $904,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Aida Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Aida Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Hermesch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 John Cava Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $855,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 John Cava Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 John Cava Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Candiotti Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 37 Pamela Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,014,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pamela Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      37 Pamela Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

    • 35 Pamela Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $895,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pamela Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35 Pamela Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

    • 3 Antonio Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $920,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Antonio Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Antonio Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

    • 19 John Alexander Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $904,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 John Alexander Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 John Alexander Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McMullen Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 16 Aida Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $919,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Aida Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Aida Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 629 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaimme Pudalov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 4 Jonathan Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $971,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jonathan Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Jonathan Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Altagracia Patalano BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    • 12 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $697,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      12 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

    • 7 Spruce Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $688,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spruce Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      7 Spruce Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Leis North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    • 15 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,260,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      15 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anneke Leffel North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    • 176 Furnace Dock Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Furnace Dock Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      176 Furnace Dock Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Timm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Amalfi Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,059,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Amalfi Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Amalfi Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• 30 Amalfi Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,038,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Amalfi Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Amalfi Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Schunk Schunk Realty Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home