7,099

Homes in ZIP Code 10567

Section Image
  • 41 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $562,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    41 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,666

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Almanza Road to Home Real Estate

    41 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 9 Red Oak Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,096,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Red Oak Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Red Oak Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kuhl River Realty Services, Inc.

  • 22 Hood Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    22 Hood Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,844

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    22 Hood Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 15 Red Oak Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,329,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Red Oak Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Red Oak Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lanni Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 63 Wild Birch Farms, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $562,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    63 Wild Birch Farms, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,279

    Last Listing Agent Maria Campanelli BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    63 Wild Birch Farms, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 6 Somerset Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $840,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Somerset Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Somerset Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wiggs Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 19 Augusta Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567

    $779,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19 Augusta Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,790

    Last Listing Agent Eric Agosto Compass Greater NY, LLC

    19 Augusta Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567
    • 12 Cedar Knoll Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $705,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cedar Knoll Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Cedar Knoll Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Washburn RE/MAX

  • 4 Langeloth Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567

    $887,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4 Langeloth Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,216

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schneider Compass Greater NY, LLC

    4 Langeloth Dr, Cortlandt, NY 10567
    • 22 Cedar Knoll Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $743,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cedar Knoll Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22 Cedar Knoll Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6 Overhill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6 Overhill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,731

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Santello Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Overhill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 40 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $664,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Miccarelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 406 Furnace Dock Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $522,850

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    406 Furnace Dock Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,234

    Last Listing Agent Denise Giordano Coldwell Banker Realty

    406 Furnace Dock Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 4 Cobblestone Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $701,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cobblestone Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Cobblestone Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

  • 341 Furnace Dock Rd Unit 30, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    341 Furnace Dock Rd Unit 30, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,623

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Driscoll Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    341 Furnace Dock Rd Unit 30, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 25 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $656,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 88 Jack Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $932,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    88 Jack Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,429

    Last Listing Agent Dani Dorman Real Broker NY LLC

    88 Jack Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 30 N 2nd St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $674,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 N 2nd St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 N 2nd St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Schunk Schunk Realty Group

  • 48 Wharton Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $686,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    48 Wharton Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,906

    Last Listing Agent Roman Vladimirsky Keller Williams NY Realty

    48 Wharton Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 25 4th St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $761,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 4th St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25 4th St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janyce Selkin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 3 Gilman Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3 Gilman Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,010

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Marrero Corcoran Legends Realty

    3 Gilman Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 41 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,164,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brand Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 21 Lynwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21 Lynwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,593

    Last Listing Agent Margherita Eccleston Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    21 Lynwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 9 Chardonnay Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,042,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chardonnay Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Chardonnay Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

  • 15 Ernst Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $570,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15 Ernst Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,966

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rowley RE/MAX Classic Realty

    15 Ernst Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 11 N 2nd St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $509,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 N 2nd St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 N 2nd St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mannion

  • Lot 27 Cobblers Way, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $8,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot 27 Cobblers Way, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • Land
    • 19,919 Sq Ft
    • $18,587 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Santore Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 27 Cobblers Way, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 1 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $637,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1 N 1st St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Vinciguerra RE/MAX

  • 5776 Albany Post Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5776 Albany Post Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,851

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Poellot Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    5776 Albany Post Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 48 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,021,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      48 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • Lot 54 Shady Brook Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

    $4,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    Lot 54 Shady Brook Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

    • Land
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • $47,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Santore Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 54 Shady Brook Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567
    • 52 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,217,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      52 Apple Hill Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Parrell William Raveis Real Estate

  • 824 Terrace Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $678,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    824 Terrace Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,146

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Diaz BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    824 Terrace Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 101 Chestnut St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $429,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Chestnut St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      101 Chestnut St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jovani Giron Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 234 Millington Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    234 Millington Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,366

234 Millington Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 120 Croton Park Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $263,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Croton Park Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 Croton Park Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,825
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Botsoe Dorothy Jensen Realty, Inc.

  • 3 Benjamin Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3 Benjamin Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,970

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Cunniff Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3 Benjamin Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 115 Redwood St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $242,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Redwood St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115 Redwood St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria O'Connor RE/MAX Prestige Properties

  • 5 Fairgreen Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $899,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5 Fairgreen Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,711

    Last Listing Agent Michael A Tarallo Giner Real Estate Inc.

    5 Fairgreen Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 111 Redwood St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $240,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Redwood St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      111 Redwood St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home