6,980

Cortlandt Manor, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 580 Westbrook Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $637,536 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Westbrook Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      580 Westbrook Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Catizone Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    • 14 Concord Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $627,090 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Concord Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Concord Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 225 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,327,300 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,244,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DeBellis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5B Mill Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $768,023 Not Listed For Sale

      5B Mill Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5B Mill Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cassisi Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 139 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $738,291 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1827
      139 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cuiffo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 250 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $505,898 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      250 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tomaselli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 243 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $686,643 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      243 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 5 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $652,612 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bodnar Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $669,812 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Monz-Martell Coldwell Banker Choice Prop.

    • 57 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $679,498 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      57 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mulvey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 56 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,045,886 Not Listed For Sale

      56 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      56 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kincart Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 8 Watson St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $719,161 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Watson St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8 Watson St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rowley RE/MAX

    • 32 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $460,426 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      32 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Krizansky Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 40 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $566,799 Not Listed For Sale

      40 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Sadowski Briante Realty Group, LLC

    • 32 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $668,727 Not Listed For Sale

      32 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    • 52 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $811,619 Not Listed For Sale

      52 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      52 School St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna LaBarbara Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $582,743 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarlyn Cartagena Keller WIlliams Realty Liberty

    • 18 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $626,807 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Canter Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 5 Hampton Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $675,218 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hampton Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Hampton Place, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jul 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Turner GioHomes Real Estate

    • 37 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $639,712 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37 Wheeler Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Mac Arthur Blvd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $668,835 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mac Arthur Blvd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Mac Arthur Blvd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Pazdzerskaia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 128 Lockwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $1,129,549 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Lockwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 Lockwood Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tomaselli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 77 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $645,661 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      77 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,701
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Nardulli Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 71 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $627,983 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      71 Trolley Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 8 Perry St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $862,795 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Perry St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Perry St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Craig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $943,343 Not Listed For Sale

      28 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $924,184 Not Listed For Sale

      24 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Hennigan Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 29 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $924,657 Not Listed For Sale

      29 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29 E Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Racek RKM Properties Corp

    • 25 Hollowbrook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $325,277 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hollowbrook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25 Hollowbrook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Morelock William Raveis Real Estate

    • 23 Hollowbrook Ln Unit 9H, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $564,191 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hollowbrook Ln Unit 9H, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Hollowbrook Ln Unit 9H, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennessy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 19 Hollowbrook Ln Unit 38, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $535,615 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hollowbrook Ln Unit 38, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Hollowbrook Ln Unit 38, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Velez Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 32 Hollowbrook Ct N, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $425,808 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hollowbrook Ct N, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      32 Hollowbrook Ct N, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • May 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mashkin Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 31 Hollowbrook Ct N, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $429,935 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hollowbrook Ct N, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      31 Hollowbrook Ct N, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Reilly Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 8 Root St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $432,833 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Root St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8 Root St, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Santello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $488,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Turner-Palmaffy Garrison Realty Group

    • 29 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $879,936 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Aberdeen Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 17, 2023

• 55 Cortlandt Ave, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $571,780 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Cortlandt Ave, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      55 Cortlandt Ave, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Konkola Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 1040 Oregon Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $612,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Oregon Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1040 Oregon Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 11 Putnam Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $566,502 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Putnam Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Putnam Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Pintado Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • 6 Jay Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $876,114 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jay Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Jay Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Poellot Keller Williams Prestige Prop

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home