14,097

Cortlandt, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 3407 Lexington Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Est $525,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Lexington Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3407 Lexington Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Westchester Dream Home Realty

  • 204 Seward St, Buchanan, NY 10511

    $653,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    204 Seward St, Buchanan, NY 10511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,383

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahoney Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    204 Seward St, Buchanan, NY 10511
    • 24 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Est $911,917 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Santo Ortiz Ortiz Home Selling Team LLC

  • 217 Locust Ave, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $850,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    217 Locust Ave, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,413

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    217 Locust Ave, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 7 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Est $447,423 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Welch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8 Overlook Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $720,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8 Overlook Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,722

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Delgado Keller Williams Realty Partner

    8 Overlook Ct, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 6 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Est $550,447 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Alexa Greenan Properties RE Agency

  • 9 William Puckey Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $700,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9 William Puckey Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,795

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lombardi Keller Williams NY Realty

    9 William Puckey Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 14 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Est $616,035 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Helena Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rowley RE/MAX

  • 26 Hillside Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $550,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    26 Hillside Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,328

    Last Listing Agent Andrea O'Brien Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    26 Hillside Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 43 Baker St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Est $551,134 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Baker St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      43 Baker St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Acampora River Realty Services, Inc.

  • 2 Palmer Ave, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

    $614,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2 Palmer Ave, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,436

    Last Listing Agent Maria Campanelli BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    2 Palmer Ave, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520
    • 38 Baker St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Est $692,056 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Baker St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38 Baker St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Langer RE/MAX

  • Lots 49, 50 & 68 Somerset Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

    $70,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    Lots 49, 50 & 68 Somerset Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $59,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Santore Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lots 49, 50 & 68 Somerset Ln, Cortlandt, NY 10567
    • 22 Cynthia Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $648,002 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cynthia Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Cynthia Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsela Ndoka Keller Williams Realty Group

  • 50 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $550,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    50 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,457

    Last Listing Agent Margot Friedlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    50 Red Mill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
    • 33 Winthrop Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $680,569 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Winthrop Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      33 Winthrop Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Santello Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 10 King St, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10 King St, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1859

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,311

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Colabella Compass Greater NY, LLC

    10 King St, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520
    • 16 Winthrop Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Est $732,569 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Winthrop Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 Winthrop Dr, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Zumpano William Raveis Real Estate

  • 8 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $903,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,361

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Welch Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Brook Ln, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home