390

Recently Sold Homes in 97330

Section Image
  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5001 NW Stag Run Place, Corvallis, OR 97339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,961

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Yu RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    5001 NW Stag Run Place, Corvallis, OR 97339
  • /38

    $465,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2767 NW Daylily Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,385

    Last Listing Agent Patty Brown JMG JASON MITCHELL GROUP

    2767 NW Daylily Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /19

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3588 NW Wisteria Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,571

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Long KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    3588 NW Wisteria Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /31

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2948 NW 13th Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,280

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Chorak RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    2948 NW 13th Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2225 NW Estaview Cir, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,008

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley KELLER WILLIAMS / EUGENE & SPRINGFIELD

    2225 NW Estaview Cir, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /15

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 NW Lester Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $123,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rist DORE

    0 NW Lester Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /4

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3979 SE Weigel St, Adair Village, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cadwell JMG JASON MITCHELL GROUP-ALBANY

    3979 SE Weigel St, Adair Village, OR 97330
  • /13

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3075 NE Lancaster St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,802

    Last Listing Agent Sean Robbins EXP REALTY, LLC

    3075 NE Lancaster St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $305,807

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4097 NW Walnut Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,518

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rosenberg TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4097 NW Walnut Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $567,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1225 NW 18th St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,780

1225 NW 18th St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /45

    $895,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3356 NW Harrison Blvd, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,784

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ford CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3356 NW Harrison Blvd, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3269 NW Silktassel Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,722

    Last Listing Agent Marty Fulford CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3269 NW Silktassel Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /21

    $327,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6298 SW Grand Oaks Dr Unit F-202, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,010

    Last Listing Agent Nate Eckhardt Active Property Service

    6298 SW Grand Oaks Dr Unit F-202, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1835 NW Juniper Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,033

1835 NW Juniper Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3155 NE Lancaster St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,705

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    3155 NE Lancaster St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2550 NW Princess (#110) St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilson TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2550 NW Princess (#110) St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4728 NW Inger Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,884

4728 NW Inger Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /20

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2515 NW 29th St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,297

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    2515 NW 29th St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /4

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7060 Pinot Noir Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

7060 Pinot Noir Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /36

    $513,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1434 NW Havengreen Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,591

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Mack TRADITION REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    1434 NW Havengreen Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4956 NW Lavender Cir, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,015

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4956 NW Lavender Cir, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /43

    $150,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5280 NW Ponderosa Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $63,559 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,075

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY BOUCHARD HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - DALLAS

    5280 NW Ponderosa Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $627,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3062 NW Jackson Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,900

    Last Listing Agent AUTUMN ADAMS RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    3062 NW Jackson Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /19

    $610,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    37635 Soap Creek Rd, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • Land
    • 20.13 Acres
    • $30,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,500

    Last Listing Agent Jill Schuster TRIPLE OAKS REALTY-CORVALLIS BRANCH

    37635 Soap Creek Rd, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    515 NW Polk Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,706

    Last Listing Agent Dava Behrens PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC CORVALLIS

    515 NW Polk Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /49

    $558,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7239 SE Dot St, Adair Village, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,760

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Shukle HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - DALLAS

    7239 SE Dot St, Adair Village, OR 97330
  • /2

    $784,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1265 NW Heather Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,209

    Last Listing Agent Travis Thiel TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1265 NW Heather Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /17

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2947 NW Conifer Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,813

    Last Listing Agent Sue Long KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    2947 NW Conifer Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /34

    $169,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2601 NE Jack London St Unit 135 St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Alley RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    2601 NE Jack London St Unit 135 St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /46

    $417,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1524 NW 11th St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,546

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gornik PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC CORVALLIS

    1524 NW 11th St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /42

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2029 NW Century Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Slayden CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2029 NW Century Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4078 NW Dale Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,821

4078 NW Dale Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /41

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2717 NW Rolling Green Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,235

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA CHERBAS CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2717 NW Rolling Green Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    626 NW 28th St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WINNIE HANNON COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    626 NW 28th St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /43

    $717,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1430 NW Greenwood Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,283

    Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE TRASK WILLER WINDERMERE WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    1430 NW Greenwood Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /35

    $367,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3125 NE Flintlock Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,451

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vo MORE Realty

    3125 NE Flintlock Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /34

    $142,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2601 NE Jack London St Unit 169 St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Pendley RE/MAX INTEGRITY ALBANY BRANCH

    2601 NE Jack London St Unit 169 St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /36

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5055 NE Elliott Cir Unit 51, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Vasquez Windermere Heritage

    5055 NE Elliott Cir Unit 51, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /44

    $534,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    425 NE Sherwood Way, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,786

    Last Listing Agent Josh Scott REAL BROKER

    425 NE Sherwood Way, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7208 SE Sarah Dr, Adair Village, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,188

    Last Listing Agent Dave Pautsch RE/MAX INTEGRITY ALBANY BRANCH

    7208 SE Sarah Dr, Adair Village, OR 97330

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home