199

Recently Sold Homes in 97333

Section Image
  • /49

    $730,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3419 SE Shoreline Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,398

    Last Listing Agent Dava Behrens PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC CORVALLIS

    3419 SE Shoreline Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /34

    $495,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3311 SW Knollbrook Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,255

    Last Listing Agent Joel Bumgarner REDFIN

    3311 SW Knollbrook Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /31

    $595,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    728 SE Bayshore Cir, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,442

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gillott KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID-WILLAMETTE - GILLOTT TEAM

    728 SE Bayshore Cir, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /2

    $448,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3247 SE Hathaway Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,409

    Last Listing Agent Brad Yoast Realty First

    3247 SE Hathaway Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2755 SW Fairmont Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,025

    Last Listing Agent Patty Brown JMG JASON MITCHELL GROUP

    2755 SW Fairmont Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2839 SW Western Blvd, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spann JMG JASON MITCHELL GROUP

    2839 SW Western Blvd, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /30

    $51,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    300 SE Goodnight Ave Unit 56, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Bebek Realty One Group At The Beach

    300 SE Goodnight Ave Unit 56, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /48

    $607,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    29509 NE Pheasant Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,786

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Lewis CENTURION REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    29509 NE Pheasant Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /49

    $734,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5918 SW Amberwood Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,131

    Last Listing Agent Jason Nunn THE GROUP REAL ESTATE

    5918 SW Amberwood Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /50

    $758,750 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2315 SW 45th St, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,443

    Last Listing Agent Staci Larson PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    2315 SW 45th St, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    545 SE Firefly Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    545 SE Firefly Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /50

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4297 SE Kiger Island Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,365

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA BEEM EXP REALTY, LLC

    4297 SE Kiger Island Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2725 SE Junebug Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2725 SE Junebug Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /48

    $527,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1220 SE Brookside Way, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,405

    Last Listing Agent Dawn De Garmo TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1220 SE Brookside Way, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /24

    $850,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2829 SW Wolverine Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,934

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sanders THE SANDERS COMPANY

    2829 SW Wolverine Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5260 SW Secher Ln, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,085

    Last Listing Agent Jill Schuster TRIPLE OAKS REALTY-CORVALLIS BRANCH

    5260 SW Secher Ln, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /32

    $358,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6298 SW Grand Oaks Dr Unit H201 Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ZHANGQIONG JIAN HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - ALBANY

    6298 SW Grand Oaks Dr Unit H201 Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /41

    $325,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6298 SW Grand Oaks (E-103) Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Knutson PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC CORVALLIS

    6298 SW Grand Oaks (E-103) Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /24

    $447,113 Sold Dec 07, 2025

    1212 SE Seaport Cir, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,618

    Last Listing Agent Anna Friday RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    1212 SE Seaport Cir, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /50

    $159,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    34360 NE Colorado Lake (#996) Dr Unit 996, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA LANG PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

  • /2

    $454,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2864 SE Linda St, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,705

    Last Listing Agent Julie Diaz WORKS REAL ESTATE

    2864 SE Linda St, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5145 SE 3rd St, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PATRICK GROSS TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    5145 SE 3rd St, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    560 SE Bell Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HomeSmart Realty Group

    560 SE Bell Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2705 SE Junebug Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2705 SE Junebug Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /46

    $570,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5640 SW Bluestem Place, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,807

    Last Listing Agent Michael Krasilovsky RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    5640 SW Bluestem Place, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /25

    $649,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4900 SW Hollyhock Cir, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,785

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rodgers NORTHWEST REALTY CONSULTANTS

    4900 SW Hollyhock Cir, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4624 SW 47th Place, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,125

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Manske NEXT DOOR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4624 SW 47th Place, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /45

    $480,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3221 SE Hathaway Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,995

    Last Listing Agent SERINA SHINEROCK WORKS REAL ESTATE

    3221 SE Hathaway Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /31

    $155,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    33125 SE White Oak (#28) Rd Unit 28, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANDON MARTIN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    33125 SE White Oak (#28) Rd Unit 28, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /9

    $250,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1835 SW Edging Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,908

    Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE TRASK WILLER WINDERMERE WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    1835 SW Edging Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6248 SW Arbor Grove Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,792

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fisher TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    6248 SW Arbor Grove Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /39

    $665,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    33047 SE Peoria Rd, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,714

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Casey ROCKHOLT REAL ESTATE

    33047 SE Peoria Rd, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /44

    $600,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1125 SW Cole Place, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,482

    Last Listing Agent Diana Liktor RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    1125 SW Cole Place, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /15

    $740,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1935 SW Whiteside Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,215

    Last Listing Agent Sue Long KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    1935 SW Whiteside Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /42

    $615,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1170 SE Rivergreen Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,667

    Last Listing Agent Fred Adams RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    1170 SE Rivergreen Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2632 SW Brooklane Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,448

    Last Listing Agent Joni Berry TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2632 SW Brooklane Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /37

    $125,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    33125 SE White Oak (#1) Rd Unit 1, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Livingston RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    33125 SE White Oak (#1) Rd Unit 1, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    33125 SE White Oak Rd Unit 5 Rd, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rosenberg TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    33125 SE White Oak Rd Unit 5 Rd, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5585 SW Windflower Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,329

    Last Listing Agent Joel Bumgarner REDFIN

    5585 SW Windflower Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /5

    $460,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1055 SW E (-1065) Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Raschko RE/MAX INTEGRITY ALBANY BRANCH

    1055 SW E (-1065) Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home