222 Deerfoot Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,432 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- $102/SF
- 41 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $248,000
- Nov 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Heather Pinckney REMAX Rising JC
222 Deerfoot Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Pinckney REMAX Rising JC
Est $77,929
457 Grandview Way, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Sotuyo RE/MAX
Est $89,676
334 Huddleston Dr, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Moore eXp Realty, LLC
4965 Jones Cove Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyle McNulty The Real Estate Firm
1145 Yellow Breeches Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CASEY RACKLEY Cosby Real Estate, Inc
Est $55,000
Par 023.01 Driftwood Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darrin Breeden RE/MAX
Est $103,000
Lot 25&28 Brisk Way, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darrin Breeden RE/MAX
10 Cove Hollow Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darrin Breeden RE/MAX
Est $339,680
264 Sonshine Ridge Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty
Est $353,059
415 Rocky Flats Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon McRoberts eXp Realty, LLC 7720
0 Green Forest Rd Unit 1231581, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Webb Prime Mountain Properties
Est $92,934
724 Columbine Way, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty
Est $274,454
4715 Tiger Lilly Dr, Cosby, TN 37722
Last Sold Summary
0 Bogard Rd Unit 1229707, Cosby, TN 37722