14,447

Homes in ZIP Code 92627

Section Image
  • 401 Bernard St Unit 202, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $900,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    401 Bernard St Unit 202, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,346

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH ARDEN eXp Realty of California Inc

    401 Bernard St Unit 202, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 183 Monte Vista Ave Unit 1, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Est $1,289,884 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Monte Vista Ave Unit 1, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      183 Monte Vista Ave Unit 1, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Eastman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1527 Orange Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $1,730,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1527 Orange Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $2,157/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,776,403

    Last Listing Agent Jill Pomeroy Newport & Company

    1527 Orange Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 1062 Hampton Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Est $1,979,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Hampton Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1062 Hampton Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Teicheira Harcourts Place

  • 308 Alta Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $900,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    308 Alta Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,225

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Jacobs Jim Jacobs Realty

    308 Alta Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • /2

      Est $2,275,090 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2150 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $2,172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,172,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gibney Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 143 Mercer Way, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    143 Mercer Way, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,018

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hanna Alt Financial Network Inc

    143 Mercer Way, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 168 Merrill Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Est $1,934,535 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Merrill Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      168 Merrill Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Cheema Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • 411 Lenwood Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $2,510,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    411 Lenwood Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,451/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,489,410

    Last Listing Agent Scott Singer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    411 Lenwood Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 324 Gulf Stream Way, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Est $1,664,849 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Gulf Stream Way, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      324 Gulf Stream Way, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Nicolaisen The L3

  • 1600 Aliso Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $2,775,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1600 Aliso Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,853,727

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Smith Redfin Corporation

    1600 Aliso Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 2381 Elden Ave Unit D, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Est $1,058,330 Not Listed For Sale

      2381 Elden Ave Unit D, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2381 Elden Ave Unit D, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mitchell Sur West Homes

  • 900 Arbor St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    900 Arbor St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,011/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,256

    Last Listing Agent Tina Horgan Kastell Real Estate Group

    900 Arbor St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 2379 Elden Ave Unit B, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2379 Elden Ave Unit B, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2379 Elden Ave Unit B, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • $989/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Amiri Redfin

  • 355 Rochester St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $2,850,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    355 Rochester St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,064/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,948,438

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bailey Compass

    355 Rochester St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 215 Mesa Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Mesa Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      215 Mesa Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Bond Bond Realty

  • 2232 Anaheim Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $1,212,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2232 Anaheim Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,628

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Collister Torelli Realty

    2232 Anaheim Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 216 Monte Vista Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Est $1,903,255 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Monte Vista Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      216 Monte Vista Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Branden Fella Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2060 State Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $1,275,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2060 State Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,031/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,711

    Last Listing Agent Andy Youngmark Compass

    2060 State Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    • 153 Del Mar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Est $1,330,052 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Del Mar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      153 Del Mar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,163/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Weeks Kase Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home