3,119

Mesa Verde Homes

Section Image
    • 2903 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,917,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2903 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Larry Weichman Weichman Real Estate

    • 3007 Java Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $2,661,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Java Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3007 Java Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Teicheira Harcourts Place

    • 2967 Mindanao Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $2,046,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2967 Mindanao Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2967 Mindanao Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,052/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Fisher Torelli Realty

    • 2959 Mindanao Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $2,799,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2959 Mindanao Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2959 Mindanao Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Collister Torelli Realty

    • 2972 Redwood Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,417,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Redwood Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2972 Redwood Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sladky Torelli Realty

    • 1709 Orcas Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,753,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Orcas Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1709 Orcas Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,250
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Muirhead West Point Property Management

    • 1705 Orcas Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,791,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Orcas Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1705 Orcas Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Knapp Torelli Realty

    • 1653 Labrador Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,868,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Labrador Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1653 Labrador Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent claudia gardner INet Realty

    • 3011 Ceylon Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $3,207,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Ceylon Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3011 Ceylon Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,020,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 3068 Madeira Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,834,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      3068 Madeira Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3068 Madeira Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,683,408
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Minhas Compass

    • 3217 Iowa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,625,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Iowa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3217 Iowa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Millar Arbor Real Estate

    • 1710 Missouri St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,480,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Missouri St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1710 Missouri St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wateska First Team Real Estate

    • 1713 Iowa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,620,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Iowa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1713 Iowa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Secrest First Team Real Estate

    • 3249 Montana Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,707,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Montana Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3249 Montana Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,512,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    • 3357 California St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,506,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      3357 California St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3357 California St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly McDonald Compass

    • 3369 California St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,506,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      3369 California St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3369 California St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Parker eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 1906 Lanai Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $2,333,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Lanai Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1906 Lanai Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,628,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Knapp Torelli Realty

    • 1926 Suva Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $2,870,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Suva Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1926 Suva Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Xanthakis Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1859 Pitcairn Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $2,705,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Pitcairn Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1859 Pitcairn Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Higgins RE/MAX

    • 1582 Ponderosa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,679,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Ponderosa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1582 Ponderosa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dane Collins HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 1594 Ponderosa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,523,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Ponderosa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1594 Ponderosa St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whyte Michael Whyte, Broker

    • 1589 Minorca Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,707,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1589 Minorca Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1589 Minorca Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Knapp Torelli Realty

    • 2958 Ceylon Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,938,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2958 Ceylon Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2958 Ceylon Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,668,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lovejoy RE/MAX

    • 1836 Tahiti Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $2,504,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Tahiti Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1836 Tahiti Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,099,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Secrest First Team Real Estate

    • 2976 Teakwood Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,583,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2976 Teakwood Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2976 Teakwood Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chichester Clayton Properties, Inc.

    • 2947 Peppertree Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,510,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2947 Peppertree Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2947 Peppertree Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hagenbach Pacific Sothebys

    • 1657 Corsica Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,478,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Corsica Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1657 Corsica Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Torelli Torelli Realty

    • 3036 Ceylon Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,904,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Ceylon Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3036 Ceylon Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Fisher Torelli Realty

    • 3098 Gibraltar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,544,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      3098 Gibraltar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3098 Gibraltar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,233,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent claudia gardner INet Realty

    • 3175 Gibraltar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,529,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3175 Gibraltar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3175 Gibraltar Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Skawinski First Team Real Estate

    • 3202 Vermont Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,692,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Vermont Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3202 Vermont Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,067/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tan Christie's International

    • 3214 Dakota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,495,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Dakota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3214 Dakota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Munoz Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3202 Dakota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,540,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Dakota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3202 Dakota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Carter Fiv Realty Co

    • 3221 Minnesota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,619,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Minnesota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3221 Minnesota Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Piere Pirnejad Maxim Realty Group

    • 3280 Colorado Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,765,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Colorado Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3280 Colorado Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Seini Innovate Realty, Inc.

    • 3288 Arizona Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,396,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3288 Arizona Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3288 Arizona Ln, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Moreno Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 1854 Ohio Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,512,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Ohio Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1854 Ohio Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Alcaraz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1849 Kentucky Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $1,993,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Kentucky Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1849 Kentucky Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Stagman Compass

    • 3027 Country Club Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Est $3,253,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Country Club Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3027 Country Club Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,790,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Thompson Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Est $1,500,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Nevada Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3344 Nevada Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,117,000

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home