$43,000
- Land
- 2.8 Acres
- $15,357 per Acre
0 Copper Gulch Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
RARE Investment Opportunity – THREE Parcels, Zoned R1, With HUGE Sangre Views! Here is your chance to secure nearly 3 acres of prime, buildable Colorado land being sold together as one package. Each parcel is individually zoned R1, giving you flexibility to develop three separate 1-acre sites—or keep the entire property as one expansive estate. The location checks all the boxes: paved,
DAWN BROOKS-WHITE Real Broker, LLC DBA Real