$21,000
- Land
- 2.43 Acres
- $8,642 per Acre
0 27th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
Tucked in the quiet Florida-Colorado Acres area, this 2.43-acre parcel offers a peaceful escape surrounded by open sky and mountain views. The land’s gentle slope, dotted with pinon and juniper, provides an ideal setting for a home, cabin, or weekend camp retreat. With R-1 zoning and no HOA or covenants, you have the freedom to bring horses, a manufactured home, or design your dream build just
DAWN BROOKS-WHITE Real Broker, LLC DBA Real