13,925

Properties in ZIP Code 55016

Section Image
    • /109

      Est $537,515 Not Listed For Sale

      8841 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8841 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,975
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /100

      Est $515,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8853 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8853 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,820
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Zelinski D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $949,708 Not Listed For Sale

      7115 61st Alcove S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7115 61st Alcove S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $985,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCune Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /36

      Est $491,568 Not Listed For Sale

      6077 Idsen Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6077 Idsen Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Goebel Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $524,470 Not Listed For Sale

      6761 93rd Bay S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6761 93rd Bay S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Tervola RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $481,842 Not Listed For Sale

      6813 91st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6813 91st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc DePonty Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /29

      Est $529,713 Not Listed For Sale

      6381 Harkness Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6381 Harkness Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gergen Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $624,574 Not Listed For Sale

      6424 Harkness Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6424 Harkness Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /28

      Est $414,809 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6820 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $416,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6828 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6828 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $402,489 Not Listed For Sale

      6798 102nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6798 102nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $569,561 Not Listed For Sale

      9185 62nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9185 62nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ilc Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /12

      Est $483,557 Not Listed For Sale

      6236 Highland Hills Cir S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6236 Highland Hills Cir S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,990
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Levy Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /17

      Est $403,566 Not Listed For Sale

      6652 Jody Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6652 Jody Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Kalb M/I Homes

    • /15

      Est $379,449 Not Listed For Sale

      6642 Jody Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6642 Jody Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Kalb M/I Homes

    • /29

      Est $358,421 Not Listed For Sale

      6533 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6533 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $345,347 Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6525 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $342,211 Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6509 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $331,690 Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6517 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,910
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $340,996 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6501 Hinterland Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,785
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /89

      Est $519,894 Not Listed For Sale

      8939 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8939 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,150
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Bastian-Gardiner D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $486,706 Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Pine Arbor Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6615 Pine Arbor Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,975
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $421,531 Not Listed For Sale

      6806 102nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6806 102nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $413,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6836 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $501,242 Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Pine Arbor Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6609 Pine Arbor Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $487,018 Not Listed For Sale

      6721 Pine Arbor Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6721 Pine Arbor Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,735
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $474,483 Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Pine Arbor Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6715 Pine Arbor Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Relopez D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $525,189 Not Listed For Sale

      8951 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8951 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,850
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /25

      Est $467,307 Not Listed For Sale

      10689 Heron Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10689 Heron Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carley Cotcamp Lennar Sales Corp

    • /36

      Est $523,645 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Highland Hills Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6210 Highland Hills Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,590
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sherman Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6277 62nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6277 62nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 26, 2025

• /53

      Est $717,629 Not Listed For Sale

      6138 Harkness Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6138 Harkness Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maurer Gonyea Homes, Inc.

    • /98

      Est $498,806 Not Listed For Sale

      8877 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8877 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,065
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /19

      Est $385,112 Not Listed For Sale

      10210 Goodview Cir, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10210 Goodview Cir, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $381,415 Not Listed For Sale

      6814 102nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6814 102nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $425,075 Not Listed For Sale

      6805 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6805 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $418,988 Not Listed For Sale

      6845 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6845 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $402,683 Not Listed For Sale

      6822 102nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6822 102nd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $430,579 Not Listed For Sale

      6781 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6781 101st St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /120

      Est $536,236 Not Listed For Sale

      8927 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8927 Joliet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,275
      • Nov 22, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home