6,817

Homes in ZIP Code 97424

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 La Rae Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 1 Bed
      1117 La Rae Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 602 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Zakhary Hybrid Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N 8th St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 16 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      220 N 8th St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brush SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /48

      Est $492,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      74333 Cottage Grove Reservoir Rd, Curtin, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      74333 Cottage Grove Reservoir Rd, Curtin, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County

    • /38

      Est $511,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Elm Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1454 Elm Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott MedicineCrow Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      77500 S 6th St Unit B14, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      77500 S 6th St Unit B14, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ladd Green Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $515,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 N O St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      337 N O St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Chad Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      131 Chad Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tralena Whitten Jim Downing Realty

    • /37

      Est $600,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      80433 Sears Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      80433 Sears Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Smith Realty Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Kathleen Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      555 Kathleen Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,200
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Seckler Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /39

      Est $423,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 S 1st St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1073 S 1st St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dixon MORE Realty

    • /27

      Est $447,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 S 13th St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1240 S 13th St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neu Neu Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      139 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Mitchell Mitchell and Associates Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $384,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Arthur Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      809 Arthur Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Curtis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Patrick Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2175 Patrick Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 N Lane St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      655 N Lane St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Crafts Level Realty Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      166 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mallory Windermere RE Lane County

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Harvey Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1509 Harvey Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Robbins eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $318,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Buck Creek Rd, Drain, OR 97435

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2024
      924 Buck Creek Rd, Drain, OR 97435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gutierrez BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /30

      Est $542,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Douglas Fir Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1486 Douglas Fir Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Tibbitts ICON Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $68,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 La Rae Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      1147 La Rae Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bonynge Real Broker

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home