9,774

Properties in ZIP Code 96022

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      19542 Wildwood Place, Lake California, CA 96022

      19542 Wildwood Place, Lake California, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,999
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      19653 Valley Ford Dr, Lake California, CA 96022

      19653 Valley Ford Dr, Lake California, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,999
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 15 Shiloh Ct, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      LOT 15 Shiloh Ct, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Wilson TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $243,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      21051 4th St, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21051 4th St, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Wittmer Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /41

      Est $171,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      20792 2nd St, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      20792 2nd St, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Warner Access Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Oak Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3514 Oak Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

    • 21498 Trefoil Ln Unit 34, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Not Listed For Sale

      21498 Trefoil Ln Unit 34, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21498 Trefoil Ln Unit 34, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      16595 Golden Doe Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      16595 Golden Doe Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Nilsen Encore Realty

    • /33

      Est $492,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      18550 Bowman Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18550 Bowman Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $110,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Majestic Oak Cir, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      2910 Majestic Oak Cir, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Nash California Preferred Properties

    • /9

      Est $319,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Park Dr, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3633 Park Dr, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Andrews TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8.65 Acres Deer Crest Trail, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      8.65 Acres Deer Crest Trail, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Ken Grisham Asset Development

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4.53 acres Happy Valley Trail, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      4.53 acres Happy Valley Trail, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Grisham Asset Development

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11.79acre Wildridge Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      11.79acre Wildridge Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Nielsen eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Quail Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3485 Quail Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Montgomery Relevant Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $369,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      19047 Finger Point Way, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19047 Finger Point Way, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Clark Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $97,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      18893 Eleanor Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      18893 Eleanor Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Wahlund Waterman Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Two Feathers, Anderson, CA 96007

      0 Two Feathers, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Molter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      17580 S Lake Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17580 S Lake Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California

    • 19553 Prospect Peak Ct, Lake California, CA 96022

      Est $153,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      19553 Prospect Peak Ct, Lake California, CA 96022

      19553 Prospect Peak Ct, Lake California, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,307% Above List Price
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    • /101

      Est $573,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Smith Bottom Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3212 Smith Bottom Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Stewart Stewart Real Estate Company

    • /19

      Est $39,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      17275 Quail Ridge Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      17275 Quail Ridge Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johann Ulrich Mountain Valley Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $646,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      17181 Hooker Creek Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17181 Hooker Creek Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gipson Gipson Realty Inc.

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      19819 Gas Point Rd Unit 19825 Gas Point Road, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dodero RE/MAX

    • /102

      Est $438,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      17060 Evergreen Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17060 Evergreen Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Mewhirter Shasta Realty Group

    • /107

      Est $878,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      19205 Country Hills Dr, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19205 Country Hills Dr, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pedersen Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    • /42

      Est $465,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      17365 Lake Front Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17365 Lake Front Ln, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Martin TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $40,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      18991 Compass Dr, Lake California, CA 96022

      18991 Compass Dr, Lake California, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liudmila Kovalchuk Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3773 Gotcha Creek Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3773 Gotcha Creek Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kerley Realty 110, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $171,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      22892 Adobe Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22892 Adobe Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tera Lipski Terence Davis & Associates

    • /18

      Est $308,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      19621 Forest Glenn Place, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19621 Forest Glenn Place, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Golden Meadow Trail, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      0 Golden Meadow Trail, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Relevant Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      17900 Benson Rd Unit 17902 Benson Road, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Brophy Guide Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      22543 Edgewater Dr, Lake California, CA 96022

      22543 Edgewater Dr, Lake California, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      19838 1st St, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      19838 1st St, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crissinger Vylla Home, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $333,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      19580 Stoney Ford Place, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19580 Stoney Ford Place, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Neves Access Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $116,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      16190 Digger Pine Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16190 Digger Pine Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Wusstig Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /34

      Est $308,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      20246 1st St, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20246 1st St, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Valach Upward Realty

    • /101

      Est $870,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      19460 Adams Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19460 Adams Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karli Janc Relevant Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home